Eliminacje włoskie (Italian Qualifications) - 2000

 
Italian Championship
2000

rider 1-rd 2-rd 3-rd 4-rd 5-rd 6-rd 7-rd total
1. Armando Castagna (18) 25 20 25 16 25 25 136
2. Stefano Alfonso  (14)  18  25  18  25  16  20  122 
3. Andrea Maida  20  20  (18)  20  18  20  18  116 
4. Alessandro Dalla Valle 25  14  16  14  20  18  (11)  107 
5. Simone Tadiello (13) 13  14  16  14  14  16  87 
6. Francesco Ulian  11  11  (8)  12  13  13  12  72 
7. Christian Miotello  8 (5)  11  12  12  14  65 
8. Daniele Tessari  10  11  10  11  11  (-)  60 
9. Nicola Andriolo  (6)  10  10  13  54 
10. Alessandro Milanese  12  12  12  13  (-)  49 
11. Simone Muratelli (5)  10  47
12. Massimo Mora 10  16  13  39
13. Soni Francovig (1)  36
14. Simone Terenzani 16  34
15. Andrea Maestrelli 9 6 10  34
16. Paolo Spazzini (2)  33
17. Francesco Barbetta 22
18. Carlo Maria Grassi  -  -  - 17 ?
19. Mattia Carpanese 2 - 16
20. Guglielmo Franchetti 14
21. Maurizio Bettali 10
22. Michele Bizzi             6
23. Silvano Soattin             3. 
24. Lorenzo Lettieri               2
25. Giancarlo Furlan             1
26. Marco Bellini               1
27. Fabio Cortese               0
28. Daniele Pizzolato               0
29. Sergio Zaramella               0














































1 - Round 
Terenzano
02.04.2000


1. Alessandro Dalla Valle 25
2. Andrea Maida 20
3. Armando Castagna 18
4. Simone Terenzani 16
5. Stefano Alfonso 14
6. Simone Tadiello 13
7. Alessandro Milanese 12
8. Francesco Ulian 11
9. Massimo Mora 10
10. Andrea Maestrelli 9
11. Christian Miotello 8
12. Danielle Tessari 7
13. Nicola Andriollo 6
14. Simone Muratelli 5
15. Pauolo Spazzini 4
16. Soni Francovig 3
17. Mattia Carpanese 2
18. Maurizio Bettali 1

 
 























marked in blue, for 2000 GP qualifying round  

Group B - 8 riders (1st in group 'A' - 2nd to 6th in 'B' final)

 
heat 1 - Milanese, Andriolo, Muratelli, Maestrelli
heat 2 - Mora, Miotello, Tessari, Spazzini
heat 3 - Maestrelli, Milanese, Andriolo, Muratelli
heat 4 - Mora, Tessari, Miotello, Spazzini
heat 5 - Milanese, Andriolo, Miotello, Spazzini
heat 6 - Maestrelli, Mora, Tessari, Muratelli-ef

1. Massimo Mora 8 3,3,2
2. Alessandro Milanwse 8+4 3,2,3
3. Andrea Maestrelli 6+3 0,3,3
4. Christian Miotello 4+2 2,1,1
5. Daniele Tessari 4+1 2,1,1
6. Nicola Andriolo 5+0 2,1,2
7. Simone Muratelli 1 1,0,ef
8. Pauolo Spazzini 0 0,0,0
 











GROUP 'B' FINAL (2nd & 3rd in group 'A')

heat 7 - Milanese, Maestrelli, Miotello, Tessari, Andriolo
2nd & 3rd in group 'A'

 Group 'A' - 10 riders - (1st to 4th in 'A' Final - 5th to 8th in last chance final)

heat 8 - Castagna, Terenzani, Milanese, Ulian
heat 9 - Maida, Alfonso, Tadiello, Maestrelli-x
heat 10 - Dalla Valle, Terenzani, Milanese, Mora-ef
heat 11 - Tadiello, Maida, Ulian, Castagna-f
heat 12 - Dalla Vale, Alfonso, Mora, Maestrelli
heat 13 - Maida, Tadiello, Terenzani, Milanese
heat 14 - Alfonso, Castagna, Ulian, Maestrelli
heat 15 - Dalla Vale, Maida, Tadiello, Mora-ef
heat 16 - Alfonso, Terenzani, Milanese, Miotello (res), Maestrelli-ns
heat 17 - Castagna, Dalla Vale, Mora, Ulian

LAST CHANCE FOR FINAL (1st in 'A' Final)
heat 18 - Terenzani, Tadiello, Ulian, Milanese

FINAL
heat 19 - Dalla Valle, Maida, Castagna, Terenzani, Alfonso-f

 
1. Alessandro Dalla Valle 11+4  3,3,3,2 
2. Andrea Maida 10+3  3,2,3,2 
3. Armando Castagna 8+2  3,f,2,3 
4. Simone Terenzani 7+3+1  2,2,1,2 
5. Stefano Alfonso 10+f  2,2,3,3 
6. Simone Tadiello 1,3,2,1 
7. Alessandro Milanese 1,1,0,1 
8. Francesco Ulian 0,1,1,0 
9. Massimo Mora ef,1,ef,1 
10. Andrea Maestrelli x,0,0,ns 














 


2 - Round
Lonigo
 09.04.2000
 
 
1. Armando Castagna 25
2. Andrea Maida 20
3. Stefano Alfonso 18
4. Massimo Mora 16
5. Alessandro Dalla Valle 14
6. Simone Tadiello 13
7. Alessandro Milanese 12
8. Francesco Ulian 11
9. Daniele Tessari 10
10. Simone Terenzani 9
11. Christian Miotello 8
12. Nicola Andriolo 7
13. Andrea Maestrelli 6
14. Simone Muratelli 5
15. Paolo Spazzini 4
16. Soni Francovig 3
17. Lorenzo Franchetti 2
18. Maurizio Bettali 1

























Group "B" - 8 riders (1st in group 'A' - 2nd to 6th in 'B' final)


heat 1 - Ulian, Tessari, Spazzini-f, Miotello-x
heat 2 - Mora, Andriolo, Maestrelli, Muratelli-f
heat 3 - Tessari, Ulian, Miotello, Spazzini
heat 4 - Mora, Andriolo, Muratelli, Maestrelli
heat 5 - Tessari, Ulian, Maestrelli, Muratelli-f
heat 6 - Mora Andriolo, Miotello, Spazzini

 
1. Alessandro Mora   3,3,3 
2. Daniele Tessari  8+4  2,3,3 
3. Francesco Ulian  7+3  3,2,2 
4. Christian Miotello  2+2  x,1,1 
5. Nicola Andriolo  6+1  2,2,2 
6. Andrea Maestrelli  2+0  1,0,1 
7. Simone Muratelli  f,1,f 
8. Paolo Spazzini  f,0,0 



 
 
 






GROUP 'B' FINAL (2nd & 3rd in group 'A')


heat 7 - 
Tessari, Ulian, Miotello, Andriolo, Maestrelli

Group 'A' - 10 riders - (1st to 4th in 'A' Final - 5th to 8th in "last

chance" final)


heat 8 - Castagna, Alfonso, Tadiello, Tessari
heat 9 - Maida, Milanese, Ulian, Dalla Valle-f
heat 10 - Mora, Castagna, Tessari, Terenzani
heat 11 - Alfonso, Dalla Valle, Tadiello, Milanese
heat 12 - Maida, Mora, Ulian, Terenzani
heat 13 - Castagna, Dalla Vale, Milanese, Tessari
heat 14 - Maida, Alfonso, Tadiello, Ulian
heat 15 - Dalla Valle, Milanese, Terenzani, Mora
heat 16 - Castagna, Maida, Tessari, Ulian-x
heat 17 - Alfonso, Tadiello, Mora, Terenzani

LAST CHANCE FOR FINAL (1st in 'A' Final)

heat 18 - Mora, Tadiello, Milanese, Ulian

FINAL (re-run)
 heat 19 - Castagna, Maida, Alfonso, Mora, Dalla Valle
 
 
1. Armando Castagna 11+4 3,2,3,3
2. Andrea Maida 11+3 3,3,3,2
3. Stefano Alfonso 10+2 2,3,2,3
4. Massimo Mora 6+1 3,2,0,1
5. Alessandro Dalla Valle 7+f/x f,2,2,3
6. Simone Tadiello 5 1,1,1,2,
7. Alessandro Milanese 5 2,0,1,2
8. Francesco Ulian 2 1,1,0,x
9. Daniele Tessari 2 0,1,0,1
10. Simone Terenzani 1 0,0,1,0















 


3 - Round 
Lonigo
06.05.2000


1. Stefano Alfonso 25 
2. Armando Castagna  20 
3. Andrea Maida  18 
4. Armando Dalla Valle  16 
5. Simone Tadiello  14 
6. Massimo Mora  13 
7. Alessandro Milanese  12 
8. Daniele Tessari  11 
9. Andrea Maestrelli  10 
10. Simone Terenzani 
11. Francesco Ulian 
12. Simone Muratelli 
13. Nicola Andriolo 
14. Christian Miotello 
15. Feancesco Barbetta 
16. Paolo Spazzini 
17. Maurizio Bettali 
18. Soni Francovig 

















Group 'B' (8 riders, 1st in Group 'A', 2th to 6th in 'B' Final)

heat 1 - Maestrelli, Ulian, Andriolo, Spazzini-f
heat 2- Tessari, Miotello, Muratelli-f, Barbeta-x
heat 3 - Maestrelli, Andriolo, Ulian, Spazzini
heat 4 - Tessari, Miotello, Barbetta, Muratelli-t
heat 5 - Ulian, Andriolo, Miotello, Barbetta
heat 6 - Maestrelli, Muratelli, Tessari, Spazzini

1. Andrea Maestrelli (12)  3,3,3 
2. Daniele Tessari  (10)  7+4  3,3,1 
3. Francesco Ulian  (9)  6+3  2,1,3 
4. Simone Muratelli (14)  3+2 1,t,2
5. Nicola Andriolo (13)  5+1  1,2,2 
6. Cristian Miotello (11)  5+0  2,2,1
7. Francesco Barbetta  (20)  0,1,0 
8. Paolo Spazzini  (15)  0,0,0 












'B' Final
(1st in group 'A')
heat 7 - Tessari, Ulian, Muratelli, Andriolo, Miotello

Group 'A' (10 riders - 1st to 4th in 'A' Final - 5th to 8th in "last chance")

heat 8 - Alfonso, Mora, Tadiello, Tessari
heat 9 - Maida, Castagna, Milanese, Terenzani
heat 10 - Alfonso, Dalla Vale, Tessari, Maestrelli
heat 11 - Castagna, Tadiello, Milanese, Mora
heat 12 - Maida, Dalla Valle, Terenzani-f/ns, Maestrelli-f/x
heat 13 - Alfonso, Castagna, Milanese, Tessari
heat 14 - Maida, Mora, Tadiello, Ulian-f, Terenzani-ns
heat 15 - Dalla Vale, Castagna, Milanese, Maestrelli
heat 16 - Alfonso, Maida, Tessari, Mora, Maestrelli

1. Stefano Alfonso (3) 12 3,3,3,3
2. Andrea Maida (2) 11 3,3,3,2
3. Alessandro Dalla Valle (4) 10 2,2,3,3
4. Armando Castagna (1) 9 2,3,2,2
5. Simone Tadiello (6) 6 1,2,1,2
6. Massimo Mora (5) 5 2,0,2,1
7. Alessandro Milanese (8) 4 1,1,1,1
8. Daniele Tessari (10) 2 0,1,0,1
9. Simone Terenzani (7) 0 0,f,-,-
10. Francesco Ulian (R) 0 f,f

 

 

 

 

 

 

 








Last chance (1st in "A" Final)
heat 18 - Tadiello, Milanese, Mora, Tessari

FINAL

heat 19 - Alfonso, Castagna, Maida, Dalla Valle, Tadiello


4 - Round
Giavera del Montello
28.05.2000



1. Armando Castagna 25 
2. Andrea Maida  20 
3. Stefano Alfonso  18 
4. Simone Tadiello  16 
5. Alessandro Dalla Valle  14 
6. Alessandro Milanese  13 
7. Francesco Ulian  12 
8. Christian Miotello  11 
9. Daniele Tessari  10 
10. Andrea Maestrelli 
11. Nicola Andriolo 
12. Simone Muratelli 
13. Soni Francovig 
14. Carlo Grassi 
15. Mattia Carpanese 
16. Francesco Barbetta 
17. Paolo Spazzini 
18. Maurizio Bettali 

























Group 'B' (8 riders, 1st in Group 'A', 2th to 6th in 'B' Final)


heat 1 - Muratelli, Tessari-f, Andriolo-x, Grassi-f
heat 2 - Maestrelli, Miotello, Francovig, Carpanese-f
heat 3 - Andriolo, Tessari, Muratelli, Grassi
heat 4 - Maestrelli, Miotello, Francovig, Carpanese-f
heat 5 - Miotello, Tessari, Muratelli, Carpanese-ns
heat 6 - Maestrelli, Andriolo, Francovg, Grassi

1. Andrea Maestrelli (11) 9 3,3,3
2. Christian Miotello (12) 7 2,2,3
3. Daniele Tessari (10) 6 2,2,2
4. Nicola Andriolo (13) 5 x,3,2
5. Simone Muratelli (14) 5 3,1,1
6. Soni Francovig (16) 3 1,1,1
7. Mattia Carpanese (19) 0 f,f,-
8. Carlo Grassi (24)
0 f,0,0 













'B' Final (1st & 2nd in group 'A')
heat 7 - Miotello, Tessari, Andriolo, Muratelli, Francovig

Group 'A' (10 riders - 1st to 4th in 'A' Final - 5th to 8th in "last

chance")

heat 8 - Maida, Tadiello, Milanese, Andriollo, Maestrelli-ns
heat 9 - Alfonso, Castagna, Miotello, Tessari-f/x
heat 10 - Maida, Dalla Valle, Ulian, Francovig, Maestrelli-ns
heat 11 - Alfonso, Milanese, Tadiello, Tessari-ns
heat 12 - Dalla Valle, Castagna, Miotello, Ulian
heat 13 - Maida, Alfonso-f, Maestrelli-ns, Tessari-ns
heat 14 - Castagna, Miotello, Milanese, Tadiello
heat 15 - Dalla Vale, Alfonso, Ulian, Tessari-ns
heat 16 - Castagna, Maida, Miotello, Maestrelli-ns
heat 17 - Dalla Valle, Milanese, Ulian, Tadiello

1. Andrea Maida (3) 11 3,3,3,2
2. Alessandro Dalla Valle (4) 11 2,3,3,3
3. Stefano Alfonso (1) 10 3,3,2,2
4. Armando Castagna (2) 10 2,2,3,3
5. Alessandro Milanese (7) 6 1,2,1,2
6. Christian Miotello (12) 5 1,1,2,1
7. Simone Tadiello (5) 3 2,1,0,0
8. Francesco Ulian (9) 3 1,0,1,1
9. Daniele Tessari (10) 0 f/x,ns,ns,ns
10. Andrea Maestrelli (11) 0 ns,ns,ns,ns














Last chance (1st in 'A' final)
heat 18 - Tadiello, Milanese, Ulian, Miotello

FINAL

heat 19 - Castagna, Maida, Alfonso, Tadiello, Dalla Valle-f/x



5 - Round
Terenzano
11.06.2000


 
1. Stefano Alfonso 25
2. Alessandro Dalla Vale 20
3. Andrea Maida 18
4. Armando Castagna 16
5. Simone Tadiello 14
6. Francesco Ulian 13
7. Christian Miotello 12
8. Daniele Tessari 11
9. Nicola Andriolo 10
10. Simone Muratelli 9
11. Soni Francovig 8
12. Guglielmo Franchetti 7
13. Paolo Spazzini 6
14. Francesco Barbetta 5
15. Carlo Grassi 4
16. Silvano Soattin 3
17. ??. Zanetti 2
18. Giancarlo Furlan 1




























6 - Round
Badia Calavena
03.09.2000


 
1. Armando Castagna 25
2. Andrea Maida 20
3. Alessandro Dalla Valle 18
4. Stefano Alfonso 16
5. Simone Tadiello 14
6. Francesco Ulian 13
7. Christian Miotello 12
8. Daniele Tessari 11
9. Nicola Andriolo 10
10. Simone Muratelli 9
11. Soni Francovig 8
12. Paolo Spazzini 7
13. Mattia Carpanese 6
14. Simone Bettali 5
15. Francesco Barbetta 4
   
   
   

























Group "B"
- (8 riders - 1st in group "A" - 2nd to 6th in "B" final)

heat 1 - Spazzini, Miotello, Francovig, Bettali
heat 2 - Andriolo, Muratelli, Carpanese, Barbetta
heat 3 - Miotello, Spazzini, Bettali-f, Francovig-f
heat 4 - Andriolo, Muratelli, Carpanese, Barbetta-f
heat 5 - Muratelli, Miotello, Spazzini, Carpanese
heat 6 - Andriolo, Francovig, Bettali, Barbetta-ns

1. Nicola Andriolo (9) 9 3,3,3
2. Christian Miotello (8) 7 2,3,2
3. Simone Muratelli (10) 7 2,2,3
4. Paolo Spazzini (12) 6 3,2,1
5. Soni Francovig (11) 3 1,f,2
6. Mattia Carpanese (16) 2 1,1,0
7. Simone Bettali (17) 1 0,f,1
8. Francesco Barbetta (13) 0 0,f,-












Group 'B' Final
heat 7 - Muratelli. Miotello, Francovig, Spazzini, Carpanese-ns

Group 'A' - (10 riders - 1st to 4th in A final - 5th to 8th in "last chance"
heat 8 - Maida, Tadiello, Ulian, Andriolo
heat 9 - Dalla Valle, Miotello, Muratelli, Alfonso-f/x
heat 10 - Castagna, Maida, Andriolo, Tessari
heat 11 - Alfonso, Tadiello, Ulian, Miotello
heat 12 - Dalla Valle, Castagna, Tessari, Mutatelli-f
heat 13 - Maida, Alfonso, Andriolo, Miotello
heat 14 - Dalla Valle, Tadiello, Ulian, Muratelli
heat 15 - Castagna, Alfonso, Miotello, Tessari
heat 16 - Maida, Dalla Valle, Andriolo, Muratelli
heat 17 - Castagna, Tessari-f, Tadiello-x, Ulian-f

1. Alessandro Dalla Valle (2) 11 3,3,3,2
2. Andrea Maida (3) 11 3,2,3,3
3. Armando Castagna (4) 11 3,2,3,3
4. Stefano Alfonso (1) 7 x,3,2,2
5. Simone Tadiello (5) 6 2,2,2,ef
6. Francesco Ulian (6) 3 1,1,1,f
7. Daniele Tessari (7) 3 0,1,0,2
8. Christian Miotello (8) 3 2,0,0,1
9. Nicola Andriolo (9) 3 0,1,1,1
10. Simone Muratelli (10) 1 1,f,0,0















Last chance for final
heat 18 - Tadiello, Ulian, Miotello, Tessari

FINAL
heat 19 - Castagna, Maida, Dalla Valle, Alfonso, Tadiello


7 - Round
Lonigo
01.10.2000


 canceled - rained


8 - Round
Badia Calavena
29.10.2000


 
1. Armando Castagna 25
2. Stefano Alfonso 20
3. Andrea Maida 18
4. Simone Tadiello 16
5. Christiano Miotello 14
6. Nicola Andriolo 13
7. Francesco Ulian 12
8. Alessandro Dalla Valle 11
9. Simone Muratelli 10
10. Paolo Spazzini 9
11. Soni Francovig 8
12. Carlo Grassi 7
13. Francesco Barbetta 6
14. Lorenzo Franchetti 5
15. Mattia Carpanese 4
16. Michele Bizzi 3
   
   


























Group "B" (8 riders - 1st in group A - 2nd to 6th in B final)

heat 1 - Muratelli, Barbetta, Franchetti, Carpanese
heat 2 - Muratelli, Spazzini, Bizzi, Grassi
heat 3 - Muratelli, Franchetti, Barbetta, Carpanese
heat 4 - Francovig, Spazzini, Grassi, Bizzi-f/x
heat 5 - Muratelli, Spazzini, Carpanese, Bizzi-ns
heat 6 - Francovig, Grassi, Franchetti-f/ns, Barbetta-f/ns

1. Simone Muratelli  (9)  3,3,3 
2. Soni Francovig (10)  3,3,3 
3. Paolo Spazzini (11)  2,2,2 
4. Francesco Barbetta  (12)  2,1,f/ns 
5. Carlo Grassi  (14)  0,1,2 
6. Lorenzo Franchetti  (16)  1,2,f/ns 
7. Mattia Carpanese  (13)  0,0,1 
8. Michele Bizzi  (21)  1,f/x,ns 











B final - 1st in group A
heat 7 - Spazzini, Francovig, Grassi, Barbetta-ns, Franchetti-ns

Group "A" (10 riders - 1st to 4th in A Final - 5th to 8th in "last chance")

heat 8 - Dalla Valle, Tadiello, Andriolo, Ulian
heat 9 - Maida, Castagna, Muratelli, Spazzini
heat 10 - Alfonso, Miotello, Dalla Valle, Andriolo-f
heat 11 - Tadiello, Ulian, Castagna, Spazzini-x
heat 12 - Alfonso, Maida, Miotello, Muratelli
heat 13 - Castagna, Dalla Valle, Andriolo, Spazzini
heat 14 - Tadiello, Maida, Ulian, Muratelli
heat 15 - Castagna, Alfonso, Miotello, Spazzini
heat 16 - Maida, Andriolo, Dalla Valle, Muratelli-f
heat 17 - Alfonso, Tadiello, Miotello, Ulian

 

1. Stefano Alfonso (4) 11 3,3,2,3
2. Andrea Maida (2) 10 3,2,2,3
3. Simone Tadiello (5) 10 2,3,3,2
4. Armando Castagna (1) 9 2,1,3,3
5. Alessandro Dalla Valle (3) 7 3,1,2,1
6. Christiano Miotello (7) 5 2,1,1,1
7. Nicola Andriolo (8) 4 1,0,1,2
8. Francesco Ulian (6) 3 0,2,1,0
9. Simone Muratelli (9) 1 1,0,0,f
10. Paolo Spazzini (11) 0 0,ef,0,0















Last chance (1st in A final)
heat 18 - 
Miotello, Andriolo, Ulian, Dalla Valle-x

"A" FINAL

heat 19 - Castagna, Alfonso, Maida, Tadiello, Miotello

;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 145823 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=