World Championship Qualifying Round - 2010


Grand Prix Challenge

Vojens
21.08.2010


1. Artiom Łaguta  RUS  (12)  12+3  3,0,3,3,3  time 
2. Antonio Lindbäck  (11)  12+2  1,3,3,3,2   
3. Fredrik Lindgren  (2)  11+3  3,3,2,1,2   
4. Janusz Kołodziej  PL  (8)  11+2  3,3,2,1,2   
5. Magnus Zetterström  (5)  11+1  2,3,0,3,3   
6. Thomas Hielm Jonasson  (15)  2,2,1,1,3   
7. Chris Harris   GB  (9)  0,1,2,2,3   
8. Niels Kristian Iversen  DK  (14)  3,2,1,1,0   
9. Andriej Karpow  UA  (10)  2,1,2,1,1   
10. Roman Poważny  RUS  (13)  f,2,3,t,1   
11. Grigori Łaguta  RUS  (1)  2,ef,2,0,2   
12. Simon Stead  GB  (16)  1,1,1,2,1   
13. Leon Madsen  DK  (6)  0,0,0,3,2   
14. Sebastian Ułamek  PL  (7)  1,0,1,2,0   
15. Tomasz Gapiński  PL  (4)  0,2,0,0,1   
16. Grzegorz Walasek  PL  (3)  1,1,0,0,0   
R1. Lukas Dryml  CZ  (17)  dnr     
           
L.Dryml - XIV           
           
           
           

Marked in blue, for GP series 2011.




semi-final

Lonigo
03.07.2010



1. Chris Harris  GB  (13)  15  3,3,3,3,3   
2. Fredrik Lindgren  (12)  12  2,3,3,2,2   
3. Leon Madsen  DK  (4)  11+3  2,1,2,3,3   
4. Niels Kristian Iversen  DK  (8)  11+2  2,2,3,1,3   
5. Simon Stead  GB  (10)  9+3  3,3,0,3,x   
6. Lukas Dryml  CZ  (5)  9+2  3,0,2,2,2   
7. Jurica Pavlic  CRO  (7)  9+1  0,2,1,3,3   
8. Grzegorz Zengota  PL  (2)  3,0,1,2,2   
9. Ales Dryml  CZ  (11)  1,3,1,0,1   
10. Tomasz Jędrzejak  PL  (16)  2,0,2,1,1   
11. Guglielmo Franchetti  (1)  1,1,3,0,x   
12. Andriej Kodriaszow  RUS  (9)  f,2,1,2,0   
13. Cory Gathercole  AUS  (6)  1,2,x,1,1   
14. Christian Hefenbrock  (14)  1,1,2,1,0   
15. Mattia Carpanese  (3)  0,0,0,0,0   
16. David Ruud  (15)  f/x,-,-,-,-   
R1. Marco Gregnanin  (18)  1,0,0,2   
           
M.Gregnanin - VII, X, XVI, XVII           
           
           
           



semi-final

Ostrów Wielkopolski
03.07.2010


1. Antonio Lindbäck  (2)  12+3  3,0,3,3,3  66,65 
2. Thomas Hjelm Johansson  (7)  12+2  3,3,1,3,2  66,50 
3. Magnus Zetterström  (3)  11+3  1,2,2,3,3  67,26 
4. Grzegorz Walasek  PL  (6)  11+2  2,2,2,3,2  66,26 
5. Sebastian Ułamek  PL  (10)  11+1  1,3,3,1,3  66,70 
6. Roman Poważny  RUS  (12)  10  3,3,1,2,1  66,04 
7. Rafał Dobrucki  PL  (13)  3,2,2,2,0  65,59 
8. Troy Batchelor  AUS  (16)  1,2,3,2,1  66,44 
9. Matej Zagar  SLO  (15)  2,0,2,2,2  66,20 
10. Rory Schlein  AUS  (14)  0,1,1,1,3  65,86 
11. Patrick Hougaard  DK  (8)  0,0,3,0,1  66,59 
12. Daniel Nermark  (5)  1,3,0,f,-  65,85 
13. Darcy Ward  AUS  (9)  2,1,0,1,0  66,45 
14. Tai Woffinden  GB  (11)  0,1,0,1,2  66,10 
15. Krzysztof Kasprzak  PL  (1)  2,0,1,0,x  66,02 
16. Lee Richardson  GB  (14)  0,1,0,-,-  66,09 
R1. Matej Kus  SLO  (18) 0,ef  65,96 
          66,73 
M.Kus - XVI, XX          65,30 
          66,12 
          65,36
(3-5) 
          65,98
(1-2) 



semi-final

Togliatti
03.07.2010


1. Tomasz Gapiński  PL  (14)  15  3,3,3,3,3   
2. Grigori Łaguta  RUS  (15)  13  2,3,2,3,3   
3. Andriej Karpow  UA  (5)  12+3  3,3,3,3,f/x   
4. Janusz Kołodziej  PL  (13)  12+2  1,2,3,3,3   
5. Artiom Łaguta  RUS  (12)  11  3,3,1,2,2   
6. Adrian Miedziński  PL  (1)  2,1,3,1,2   
7. Denis Gizatulin  RUS  (2)  3,ef,0,2,3   
8. Renat Gafurow  RUS  (11)  2,2,1,1,2   
9. Semen Własow   RUS  (6)  1,2,2,1,1   
10. Siergiej Darkin  RUS  (9)  f/x,0,2,2,2   
11. Oleg Biesczastnow  RUS  (10)  1,1,1,2,1   
12. Roman Iwanow  RUS  (4)  1,2,2,0,x   
13. Danił Iwanow  RUS  (7)  2,1,0,ef,1   
14. Denis Sajfutdinow  RUS  (8)  ef,1,x,-,-   
15. Jewgieni Karawacki  LAT  (16)  ef,-,-,-,-   
16. no rider    (3)       
           
           
           
           
           
           



1 - Qualifying round

Fjelsted
12.06.2010


1. Krzysztof Kasprzak  PL  (13)  13  2,3,3,2,3  58,6 
2. Leon Madsen  DK  (2)  11+3  2,3,1,3,2  59,1 
3. Nicolai Klindt  DK  (8)  11+2  3,3,3,1,1  59,1 
4. Niels Kristian Iversen  DK  (16)  10  3,2,1,3,1  59,4 
5. Thomas Hielm Jonasson  (9)  10  1,1,2,3,3  58,7 
6. Jonas Davidsson  (7)  1,3,2,3,0  59,3 
7. Tai Woffinden  GB  (3)  3,1,1,2,2  603 
8. Kauko Nieminen  SF  (15)  1,2,2,0,3  61,2 
9. Fredrik Lindgren  (11)  7+3  2,f,2,0,3  61,3 
10. Ryan Fisher  USA  (6)  7+2  2,1,3,1,0  61,0 
11. Edward Kennett  GB  (10)  7+1  1,2,0,2,2  61,2 
12. Kyle Legault  CAN  (11)  7+x  1,2,0,2,2  61,0 
13. Renat Gafurow  RUS  (4)  x,1,0,2,2  59,3 
14. Claus Vissing  DK  (12)  0,0,3,x,1  59,7 
15. Tobias Kroner  (14)  0,0,0,1,1  61,4 
16. Rune Sola  (5)  0,0,0,0,0  58,9 
R1. Michael Jepsen Jensen  DK  (17)  dnr    59,1 
R2. Johannes Kikkenborg  DK  (18)  dnr    59,6 
          61,8 
          ??(9-12) 
          ??(2-3) 
           



2 - Qualifying round

Terenzano
12.06.2010


1. Simon Stead  GB  (9)  12  2,3,1,3,3  time 
2. Martin Smoliński  (8)  11+3  2,3,2,2,2   
3. Rory Schlein  AUS  (13)  11+2  3,1,3,3,1   
4. Cory Gathercole  AUS  (5)  11+1  3,0,3,2,3   
5. Christian Hefenbrock  (1)  11+0  3,2,1,2,3   
6. Lee Richardson  GB  (11)  10  3,3,2,0,2   
7. Grzegorz Zengota  PL  (16)  10  1,2,3,3,1   
8. Guglielmo Franchetti  (12)  1,0,2,3,3   
9. Emiliano Sanchez  ARG  (2)  8+3  2,2,1,1,2   
10. Martin Vaculik  SK  (14)  8+ns  2,3,3,0,-   
11. Marco Gregnanin  (7)  1,2,2,1,0   
12. Nicolas Covatti  ARG  (6)  0,1,0,2,2   
13. Theo Di Palma  (3)  1,1,0,1,0   
14. Mattia Cavicchioli  (4)  0,1,1,1,-   
15. Lukas Allende  ARG  (15)  0,0,0,0,1   
16. Manuel Hauzinger  (10)  0,x,-,-,-   
R1. Andrea Baroni  (17)  0,0   
R2. Jonatha Seren  (18)  0,1   
           
A.Baroni - XII, XVII           
J.Seren - XV, XX           
           



3 - Qualifying round

Miskolc
12.06.2010

1. Janusz Kołodziej  PL  (15)  12+3  3,2,3,3,1   
2. Ales Dryml jr.  CZ  (1)  12+2  3,2,1,3,3   
3. Lukas Dryml  CZ  (16)  11  f,2,3,3,3   
4. Magnus Zetterström  (11)  10  3,3,x,3,1   
5. Mads Korneliussen  DK  (7)  3,1,3,2,0   
6. Troy Batchelor  AUS  (3)  1,0,3,2,3   
7. Adrian Miedziński  PL  (8)  0,3,2,2,2   
8. Daniel Nermark  (9)  1,3,1,2,2   
9. Matej Ferjan  (14)  2,3,0,0,3   
10. Darcy Ward  AUS  (12)  7+3  2,1,2,1,1   
11. Jozsef Tabaka  (6)  7+2  1,2,2,t,2   
12. Morten Risader  DK  (5)  2,1,0,1,2   
13. Aleksander Conda  SLO  (2)  2,1,1,1,1   
14. Tomas Suchnek  CZ  (13)  1,0,2,0,0   
15. Samo Kukovica  SLO  (4)  f,0,1,0,0   
16. Matic Voldrih  SLO  (10)  0,0,0,0,0   
R1. Norbert Magosi  (17)   
           
N.Magosi - XVI           
           
           
           



4 - Qualifying round

Bałakowo
12.06.2010


1. Grigori Łaguta  RUS  (3)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Artiom Łaguta  RUS  (10)  13  3,3,3,1,3   
3. Denis Gizatulin  RUS  (9)  12+3  2,3,1,3,3   
4. Tomasz Jędrzejak  PL  (8)  12+2  3,2,2,3,2   
5. Grzegorz Walasek  PL  (4)  12+ns  2,3,2,2,3   
6. Andriej Karpow  UA  (16)  10 3,1,3,2,1   
7. Roman Poważny  RUS  (12)  ef,0,3,3,2   
8. Andriej Kodriaszow  RUS  (8)  1,f,2,2,2   
9. Jewgieni Karawacki  LAT  (14)  6+3  2,2,0,2,x   
10. Jan Jaros  CZ  (5)  6+t  2,1,1,ef,2   
11. Wiaczesław Gierucki  LAT  (6)  0,1,2,1,1   
12.  Denis Nosow RUS  (11)  t,1,1,1,1   
13. Kirył Cukanow  UA  (15)  1,2,0,0,0   
14. Filip Sitera  CZ  (13)  ef,2,1,ef,-   
15. Władimir Dubinin  UA  (7)  1,0,0,1,ef   
16. Tobias Busch  (1)  0,0,0,0,1   
R1. Władimir Borodulin  RUS  (18)  1,ef   
           
W.Borodulin - III, XIX           
           
           
           



5 - Qualifynig round

Gorican
12.06.2010


1. Chris Harris  GB  (12)  14+3  3,3,2,3,3   
2. Matej Zagar  SLO  (14)  14+2  3,3,3,2,3   
3. Jurica Pavlic  CRO  (5)  13  3,3,3,3,1   
4. Rafał Dobrucki  PL  (13)  11  2,2,3,2,2   
5. David Ruud  (2)  10  1,2,1,3,3   
6. Tomasz Gapiński  PL  (9)  10  2,1,2,3,2   
7. Patrick Hougaard  DK  (8)  2,2,1,0,3   
8. Kevin Wölbert  (7)  1,3,2,1,1   
9. Antonio Lindbäck  (11)  1,2,2,1,2   
10. Matej Kus  SLO  (6)  0,0,3,2,1   
11. Kenny Larsen  DK  (1)  3,0,0,0,2   
12. Josef Franc  CZ  (10)  0,1,0,2,1   
13. Ales Kraljic  SLO  (16)  1,1,1,1,0   
14. Michal Malek  CZ  (3)  2,1,0,0,0   
15. Matija Duh  SLO  (4)  0,f,1,1,0   
16. Renato Cvetko  CRO  (15)  0,0,0,0,0   
R1. Aljosa Remih  SLO  (17)  dnr     
           
           
           
           
           


;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 157075 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=