Eliminacje polskie (Polish Qualifications) - 2010

Polish Qualifications Final 

Tarnów
29.04.2010


1. Sebastian Ułamek  (5)  13  2,3,3,2,3  72,45 
2. Janusz Kołodziej  (14)  13  2,3,3,3,2  72,03 
3. Grzegorz Zengota  (8)  10  3,3,0,1,3  72,76 
4. Rafał Dobrucki  (9)  10  1,2,1,3,3  72,36 
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski  (16)  10  3,2,1,3,1  71,98 
6. Grzegorz Walasek  (3)  10  2,2,2,1,3  70,84 
7. Tomasz Gapiński  (7)  9+3  1,3,1,2,2  72.07 
8. Tomasz Jędrzejak  (4)  9+2  3,1,2,2,1  72,26 
9. Damian Baliński   (6)  0,2,3,f/x,2  72,21 
10. Piotr Protasiewicz  (2)  1,1,2,3,0  71,54 
11. Dawid Stachyra  (10)  3,0,3,f,-  71,03 
12. Krzysztof Kasprzak  (1)  0,1,2,0,2  71,77 
13. Maciej Janowski  (11)  2,1,0,0,f  71,74 
14. Szymon Kiełbasa  (15)  1,0,0,1,1  71,73 
15. Daniel Jeleniewski  (12)  f/x,0,1,1,1  71,96 
16. Robert Miśkowiak  (13)  0,0,0,2,0  72,92 
R1. Rafał Okoniewski  (17)  dnr    ?? 
R2. Piotr Świderski  (18)  dnr    72,52 
        72,35 
        71,52 
        72,73 (7-8) 
         

Marked in blue, for GP qualifications 2011.



Semi final

Lublin
21.04.2010

1. Janusz Kołodziej  (6)  15  3,3,3,3,3  67,66 
2. Daniel Jeleniewski  (5)  12  0,3,3,3,3  65,93 
3. Grzegorz Walasek  (8)  12  1,3,3,3,2  66,50 
4. Krzysztof Kasprzak  (10)  11  3,2,3,2,1  87,83 
5. Tomasz Jędrzejak  (11)  10  2,3,2,1,2  67,41 
6. Dawid Stachyra  (15)  3,1,1,1,3  66,00 
7. Tomasz Gapiński  (7)  2,2,1,3,1  67,65 
8. Krzysztof Buczkowski  (12)  1,1,2,2,2  67,24 
9. Grzegorz Zengota  (4)  6+3  3,0,ef,2,1  72,54 
10. Rafał Trojanowski  (13)  6+2  ef,1,2,2,1  68,31 
11. Marcin Jedrzejewski  (9)  0,2,0,0,3  67,69 
12. Jacek Rempała  (14)  2,0,2,1,0  67,92 
13. Maciej Kuciapa  (2)  2,1,0,0,0  67,85 
14. Adrian Miedziński  (16)  1,2,f,-,-  67,54 
15. Stanisław Burza  (1)  1,0,1,0,ef  66,48 
16. Dawid Lampart  (3)  0,0,1,1,ef  68,16 
R1. Karol Baran  (17)  0,2  67,69 
        69,95 
K.Baran - XV, XVIII        67,13 
        69,84 
        69,43 (9-10) 
         



Semi final

Opole
21.04.2010


1. Sebastian Ułamek  (15)  14  3,3,3,2,3  60,7 
2. Rafał Dobrucki (16)  12  1,3,3,2,3  60,5 
3. Maciej Janowski  (9)  12  1,3,3,3,2  61,5 
4. Damian Baliński  (10)  12  3,2,2,3,2  61,4 
5. Piotr Protasiewicz  (14)  12  2,3,2,3,2  60,4 
6. Rafał Okoniewski  (5)  3,0,2,0,3  61,0 
7. Piotr Świderski  (11)  2,1,1,3,1  61,7 
8. Robert Miśkowiak  (3)  7+3  2,2,0,1,2  62,1 
9. Adrian Gomólski  (6)  7+2  0,1,2,1,3  61,8 
10. Michał Szczepaniak  (4)  1,2,1,1,1  61,9 
11. Michał Mitko  (1)  3,2,0,0,0  61,5 
12. Krzysztof Jabłoński  (7)  2,0,0,2,1  62,1 
13. Patryk Dudek  (13)  0,1,1,2,1  61,4 
14. Szymon Kiełbasa  (4)  0,0,3,0,0  61,5 
15. Ronnie Jamroży  (12)  0,1,1,1,0  61,6 
16. Mateusz Szczepaniak  (2)  1,0,ef,x,x  61,8 
        62,7 
        62,0 
        63,3 
        62,5 
        62,9 (8-9) 
         



;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 157075 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=