Elimination Group "D"
 
Polish Golden Helmet
1970
   Elimination Group "D"

rider 1-rd 2-rd 3-rd total
1. Piotr Bruzda (6) 15 11 26
2. Jan Mucha 15 10 (-) 25
3. Zygfryd Friedek 14 (3) 10 24
4. Antoni Woryna 13 10 (6) 23
5. Andrzej Pogorzelski (4) 9 14 23
6. Stanisław Tkocz 12 (9) 9 21
7. Stanisław Skowron 10 (8) 9 19
8. Jerzy Trzeszkowski (1) 12 7 19
9. Jerzy Szczakiel 10 (7) 7 17
10. Ryszard Dziatkowiak 9 (5) 7 16
11. Stanisław Bombik (6) 6 7 13
12. Jan Tkocz 6 6 (1) 12
13. Andrzej Mazur 5 (-) 6 11
















 Result for final score was subtracted with one the weakest events.


1 - Round
Gdańsk
 22.05.1970



1. Andrzej Wyględa  (16)  14  2,3,3,3,3  79,0 
2. Henryk Glücklich  (6)  14  3,3,2,3,3  79,0 
3. Paweł Waloszek  (1)  12  3,3,0,3,3  82,2 
4. Józef Jarmuła  (7)  11  2,3,3,2,1  82,0 
5. Edmund Migoś (11) 11  3,2,1,2,3  84,8 
6. Stanisław Kasa  (8)  10  0,2,3,3,2  ? 
7. Henryk Żyto  (5)  1,2,3,2,1  80,4 
8. Stanisław Chorabik  (15)  3,1,0,2,1  80,4 
9. Zygmunt Malinowski  (4)  0,1,2,1,2  78,9 
10. Jerzy Kowalski  (12)  2,0,2,0,2  ? 
11. Zbigniew Jąder  (10)  1,2,1,1,0  81,5 
12. Roman Wieczorek  (14)  1,1,2,1,0  71,2 
13. Erwin Brabański  (2)  2,0,1,1,1  ? 
14. Rajmund Świtała  (3)  1,0,1,0,1  ? 
15. Andrzej Tanaś  (9)  0,1,0,0,0  ? 
16. Wiktor Waloszek  (13)  dnr    80,6 
        ? 
        76,8
        ? 
        80,0 
         
         


2 - Round
Częstochowa
 24.05.1970


1. Andrzej Wyględa (1) 15 3,3,3,3,3 77,0
2. Paweł Waloszek  (12)  13  3,3,2,2,3  77,5 
3. Edmund Migoś  (8)  12 3,2,3,2,2 76,0
4. Andrzej Tanaś (4) 8 1,0,1,3,3  77,3 
5. Henryk Glücklich  (7)  0,3,3,1,1  76,8 
6. Zygmunt Malinowski (6) 2,2,1,2,1  77,5 
7. Marek Cieślak  (3)  2,2,0,3,0  ? 
8. Henryk Żyto  (13)  3,0,2,1,1  ? 
9. Zbigniew Jąder  (9)  2,2,1,2,0  ? 
10. Stanisław Kasa  (2)  0,3,0,0,3   
11. Rajmund Świtała  (14)  2,0,2,0,2  77,1 
12. Jerzy Kowalski  (16)  0,1,2,1,2  76,4
13. Wiktor Waloszek (5) 1,0,3,0,1  75,9 
14. Zygmunt Pytko  (10)  1,1,0,2,0  77,0 
15. Erwin Brabański  (15)  1,1,1,0,1  76,2 
16. Józef Jarmuła  (11)  0,0,0,3,0  78,4 
R1. Jacek Gierzyński    dnr   78,0
        77,5 
        ? 
        ? 
         
         


3 - Round
Łódź
 28.05.1970


1. Henryk Glücklich  (2)  15  3,3,3,3,3   
2. Paweł Waloszek  (13)  13  3,3,3,2,2   
3. Zygmunt Pytko  (14)  12  2,2,3,3,2   
4. Józef Jarmuła  (3)  12  1,3,2,3,3   
5. Edmund Migoś  (7)  11  3,2,2,2,2   
6. Stanisław Kasa  (4)  10  x,3,1,3,3   
7. Henryk Żyto  (1)  2,2,2,ef,3   
8. Zbigniew Jąder  (6)  2,1,3,2,1   
9. Zygmunt Malinowski  (16)  1,2,1,2,0  
10. Wiktor Waloszek (9) 2,1,1,1,1   
11. Jerzy Kowalski (8) 1,1,ef,1,2   
12. Erwin Brabański  (10)  3,0,0,0,1   
13. Andrzej Tanaś  (5)  x,0,2,1,0   
14. Stanisław Chorabik  (11)  1,1,ef,ef,1   
15. Kazimierz Pakulski  (12)  0,0,1,1,0   
16. Rajmund Świtała  (15)  0,0,x,0,-   
R1. Grzegorz Koło     
R2. Stanisław Gołofit    dnr     
         
Koło - XVII         
         
         


;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 437357 visitorstutaj!