Eliminacje NRD (East Germany Qualifications) - 1969)
East Germany Championship 
1969


Total Standing

rider 1-rd 2-rd 3-rd 4-rd 5-rd 6-rd Total
1. Peter Liebing 15 (10) 15 13 11 13 67
2. Jochen Dinse (12) 12 14 14 12 14 66
3. Gerhard Uhlenbrock 12 (10) 12 14 14 14 66
4. Jürgen Hehlert 12 12 (7) 8 14 13 59
5. Hans Jürgen Fritz 13 14 (8) 9 9 9 54
6. Dieter Tetzlaff (6) 9 7 10 11 8 45
7. Kurt Martens 7 4 9 8 12 6 42
8. Bruno Bülau 8 12 7 9 4 (-) 40
9. Horst Krüger (3) 3 10 7 8 8 36
10. Günter Firniß 6 (3) 9 9 7 5 36
11. Jochen Hetmank 6 6 8 7 (5) 5 32
12. Klaus Völkner (4) 7 6 4 6 6 29
13. Peter Hehlert 6 5 (3) 3 3 6 23
14. Peter Martens 4 5 (1) 2 2 7 20
15. Günter Schelenz 3 (-) - 2 2 4 11
16. Jürgen Schemmell (-) - 3 1 0 1 5
17. Clemens Bever (-) 4 - - - - 4
18. Udo Beyer (-) 4 - - - - 4
19. Jürgen Strehlow 3 (-) - - - - 3
20. Steffen Matzke (-) - 1 - - - 1
21. Joachim Zeidler (-) - - - - 1 1
22. Reihard Perau (-) 0 - - - - 0
23. Wolfgang Bahlke 0 (-) - - - - 0

Marked in blue, for Continental Qualifications 1969.


1 - round

Neubrandenburg
26.04.1969


1. Peter Liebing  (9)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Hans Jürgen Fritz  (1)  13  3,1,3,3,3   
3. Gerhard Uhlenbrock (7)  12  3,3,2,1,3   
4. Joachim Dinse (12)  12  2,3,3,1,3   
5. Jürgen Hehlert  (16)  12  3,2,2,3,2   
6. Bruno Bülau  (13)  2,2,3,x,1   
7. Kurt Martens   (8)  1,0,2,2,2   
8. Peter Hehlert (5)  2,0,f,1,3   
9. Jochen Hetmank (14)  1,3,1,0,1   
10. Günter Firniß (15)  0,1,2,2,1   
11. Dieter Tetzlaff (4)  1,1,ns,2,2   
12. Klaus Völkner  (3)  f,0,0,2,2   
13. Peter Martens  (2)  2,1,1,0,0   
14. Günter Schelenz  (10)  1,2,ns,f,-   
15. Horst Krüger  (11)  0,2,x,1,0   
16. Jürgen Strehlow  (6)  3 0,x,1,1,1   
17. Wolfgang Bahlke (17)  0,0,x,o,f   
         
W.Bahlke - VI, XIII, XVI, XIX, XX         
         
         
         



2 - round

Güstow
27.04.1969

1. Hans Jürgen Fritz  (10)  14  2,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Jürgen Hehlert (2)  12  3,0,3,3,3   
3. Bruno Bülau  (12)  12  3,2,2,3,2   
4. Johen Dinse  (14)  12  3,2,2,2,3   
5. Gerhard Uhlenbrock  (6)  10  3,1,ef,3,3   
6. Peter Liebing  (8)  10  2,3,3,0,2   
7. Dieter Tetzlaff  (1)  2,3,3,1,f   
8. Klaus Völkner  (7)  1,3,1,0,2   
9. Jochen Hetmank  (16)  2,1,2,1,ef   
10. Peter Hehlert  (11)  1,ef,1,2,1   
11. Peter Martens  (13)  1,2,0,1,1   
12. Udo Bayer (4)  0,0,2,0,2   
13. Kurt Martens (9)  0,0,1,2,1   
14. Clemens Bever (15)  0,1,1,1,1   
15. Horst Krüger  (5)  0,1,0,2,ef   
16. Günter Firniss   (3)  1,2,0,0,-   
R1. Reinhard Perau  (17)   
R2. Ludwig Bunk  (18)  dnr     
         
R.Perau - XIX         
         
         



3 - round

Meissen
01.05.1969


1. Peter Liebing  (9)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Jochen Dinse  (2)  14  3,3,3,3,2   
3. Gerhard Uhlenbrock  (7)  12  3,2,3,3,1   
4. Horst Krüger  (8)  10  2,3,2,f,3   
5. Kurt Martens  (11)  2,3,1,1,2   
6. Günter Firniss (13)  1,2,2,2,2   
7. Hans Jürgen Fritz  (12)  1,f,2,2,3   
8. Jochen Hetmank  (1)  2,1,3,1,1   
9. Bruno Bülau (5)  0,0,1,3,3   
10. Jürgen Hehlert (15)  3,1,0,1,2   
11. Dieter Tetzlaff (6)  1,2,2,2,f   
12. Klaus Völkner  (16)  2,2,0,2,0   
13. Jürgen Schemmel (4)  1,1,1,0,0   
14. Peter Hehlert (3)  0,0,1,1,1   
15. Peter Martens  (10)  0,1,0,0,0   
16. Steffen Matzke  (14)  0,0,0,0,1   
         
         
         
         
         
         



4 - round

Brieske
04.05.1969

1. Jochen Dinse  (7)  14  2,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Gerhard Uhlenbrock  (15)  14  3,2,3,3,3   
3. Peter Liebing  (6)  13  3,3,3,1,3   
4. Dieter Tetzlaff  (8)  10  0,2,3,3,2   
5. Günter Firniss (10)  3,0,2,3,1  
6. Hans-Jürgen Fritz (13)  2,3,1,2,1  
7. Bruno Bülau (16)  1,3,2,2,1  
8. Kurt Martens  (11)  2,1,1,1,3   
9. Jürgen Hehlert  (9)  0,2,2,2,2   
10. Jochen Hetmank  (14)  0,2,1,2,2   
11. Horst Krüger  (12)  1,1,2,1,2   
12. Klaus Völkner  (5)  1,1,1,0,1   
13. Peter Hehlert  (1)  3,0,0,0,0   
14. Peter Martens  (4)  2,0,0,0,0   
15. Günther Schelenz  (3)  1,0,0,1,0   
16. Jürgen Schemmel  (2)  0,1,0,0,0   
         
         
         
         
         
         



5 - runda

Rostock
31.05.1969

1. Jürgen Hehlert  (13)  14  2,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Gerhard Uhlenbrock  (1)  14  3,2,3,3,3   
3. Jochen Dinse (15)  12  3,3,2,3,1  
4. Kurt Martens (10)  12  3,2,2,3,2  
5. Peter Liebing  (12)  11  2,3,3,1,2   
6. Dieter Tetzlaff  (2)  11  2,3,1,2,3   
7. Hans Jürgen Fritz  (9)  1,1,3,2,2   
8. Horst Krüger  (7)  2,2,1,2,1   
9. Günter Firniss  (6)  3,1,2,0,1   
10. Klaus Völkner  (5)  1,0,0,2,3   
11. Jochen Hetmank  (11)  0,1,1,1,2   
12. Bruno Bülau  (8)  f,2,2,f,-   
13. Peter Hehlert  (4)  1,1,0,1,0   
14. Günter Schelenz  (3)  0,0,1,1,0   
15. Peter Martens  (14)  1,0,0,0,1   
16. Jürgen Schemmel  (16)  0,0,0,0,0   
R1. Gert Peter Riedel   (17)  dnr     
R2. Sepp Dietrich  (18)  dnr     
         
         
         
         



6 - round

Stralsund
01.06.1969

1. Jochen Dinse  (2)  14  3,3,3,3,2  time 
2. Gerhard Uhlenbrock  (14)  14  3,2,3,3,3   
3. Jürgen Hehlert  (10)  13  3,1,3,3,3   
4. Peter Liebing  (9)  13  2,3,2,3,3   
5. Hans Jürgen Fritz  (6)  2,0,2,2,3   
6. Horst Krüger  (11)  ef,3,3,1,1   
7. Dieter Tetzlaff  (13)  f,2,2,2,2   
8. Peter Martens  (15)  2,2,1,1,1   
9. Kurt Martens  (5)  1,1,ef,2,2   
10. Peter Hehlert  (12)  1,1,2,2,0   
11. Klaus Völkner  (3)  2,1,1,1,1   
12. Jochen Hetmank  (8)  0,3,0,0,2   
13. Günter Firniss  (7)  3,f,1,0,1   
14. Günter Schelenz  (16)  1,2,1,0,0   
15. Jürgen Schemmel  (4)  1,0,0,0,0   
16. Joachim Zeidler  (1)  0,0,0,1,0   
R. Burkhard Ohmacht  (17)  dnr     
         
         
         
         
         


Qualifications for the
1969 DDR 1 league Championsgip
Northern Group


Total Standing

rider 1-rd 2-rd Total
1. Horst Krüger  12 12 24
2. Kurt Martens 11 11 22
3. Peter Martens 10 10 20
4. Günter Firniß 9 9 18
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

Stralsund
12.04.1969

1. Horst Krüger    (-)  12  3,3,3,3  time 
2. Kurt Martens      11     
3. Peter Martens      10     
4. Günter Firniß         
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Stralsund
13.04.1969

1. Horst Krüger    (-)  12  3,3,3,3  time 
2. Kurt Martens      11     
3. Peter Martens      10     
4. Günter Firniß         
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           


Qualifications for the
1969 DDR 1 league Championsgip
Middle Group

Total Standing

rider 1-rd 2-rd Total
1. Klaus Völkner 11 10 21
2. Dieter Tetzlaff 8 12 20
3. Bruno Bülau 9 11 20
4. Peter Hehlert 7 9 16
5. Clemens Bever  15 
6. Udo Bayer  14 
7. Jürgen Strehlow  12 
8. Norbert Bahr  10 
9. Gerd Krause  10 
10. Reinhard Perau 
11. ? Müller 
12. Ludwig Bunk 
13. Wolfgang Bahlke 
14. ? Tepper 
Marked in blue, for I-ligue 1969.

Neubrandenburg
12.04.1969

1. Klaus Völkner  (7)  11  3,3,3,2  time 
2. Bruno Bülau  (10)  3,3,0,3   
3. Udo Beyer  (9)  3,2,2,1   
4. Dieter Tetzlaff  (8)  3,2,1,2   
5. Peter Hehlert  (1)  2,0,2,3   
6. Gerd Krause  (2)  1,2,2,2   
7. Jürgen Strehlow  (3)  0,3,3,0   
8. Clemens Bever  (12)  2,2,1,1   
9. Norbert Bahr  (6)  2,0,1,1   
10. Wolfgang Bahlke  (4)  1,0,2,0   
11. Müller  (5)  1,1,0,0   
12. Ludwig Bunk  (13)  1,0,0,1   
13. Reinhard Perau  (11)  0,0,1,0   
         
         
         
         

Güstow
13.04.1969


1. Dieter Tetzlaff  (8)  12  3,3,3,3  time 
2. Bruno Bülau  (7)  11  3,3,2,3   
3. Klaus Völkner  (1)  10  2,3,3,2   
4. Peter Hehlert  (3)  3,2,2,2   
5. Clemens Bever  (10)  2,3,2,1   
6. Norbert Bahr  (2)  3,2,1,0   
7. Jürgen Strehlow  (4)  2,1,1,2   
8. Udo Bayer  (9)  5 1,1,3,0   
9. ? Tepper  (6)  2,0,0,1   
10. Reinhard Perau  (11)  0,1,2,0   
11. Gerd Krause  (5)  1,1,1,0   
12. Müller  (12)  0,0,0,1   
13. Ludwig Bunk  (13)  0,0,0,1   
         
         
         
         
 

Qualifications for the
1969 DDR 1 league Championsgip
Southern Group


rider 1-rd 2-rd Total
1. Jürgen Schemmel 11 10 21
2. Peter Liebing 11 10 21
3. Günter Schelenz 9 11 20
4. Jochen Hetmank 9 10 19





































Brieske
20.04.1969

1. Jürgen Schemmel  (-)  11    time 
2. Peter Liebing    11     
3. Jochen Hetmank       
4. Günter Schelenz       
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

Meißen
23.04.1969

1. Günter Schelenz  (-)  11    time 
2. Jürgen Schemmel    10     
3. Peter Liebing    10     
4. Jochen Hetmank    10     
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         


Qualifications for the 1970 DDR
1 league Championship

Total Standing

rider  1-rd  2-rd  3-rd  Total 
1. Jochen Hetmank  (9)  12  11  23 
2. Clemens Bever  11  10  (9)  21 
3. Peter Martens  (6)  10  10  20 
4. Klaus Völkner  (6)  10  17 
5. Udo Bayer  (-)  17 
6. Steffen Matzke  (3)  15 
7. Günter Schelenz  (6)  14 
8. Peter Hehlert  7 (4)  13
9. Fred Witthuhn  (1)  11 
10. Norbert Bahr  (0) 
11. Jürgen Schemmel  (1) 
12. Jürgen Strehlow  (0) 
13. Gerd-Peter Riedel  (0) 
14. Reinhard Perau  (-) 
15. Joachim Zeidler  (-) 
16. Sepp Dietrich  (0) 


Marked in blue, for German 1 league Championship 1970.

1 - round

Rostock
19.07.1969


1. Clemens Bever (1)  11  2,3,3,3  time 
2. Udo Bayer  (9)  3,3,3,ef   
3. Jochen Hetmank  (5)  3,1,3,2   
4. Steffen Matzke  (12)  2,3,3,1   
5. Peter Hehlert  (11)  2,3,0,2   
6. Günter Schelenz  (13)  2,2,2,1   
7. Klaus Völkner  (2)  1,1,3,2   
8. Peter Martens  (6)  0,2,1,3   
9. Jürgen Strehlow  (8)  0,1,2,2   
10. Jürgen Schemmel  (10)  2,1,1,ef   
11. Fred Witthuhn  (3)  0,0,0,1   
12. Gerd-Peter Riedel  (7)  0,0,-,1   
13. Norbert Bahr  (4)  0,1,-,-   
R1. Burkhard Omacht  (14)  0,0   
R2. Zabel  (15)  dnr     
         
B.Omacht - XI, XII         
         
         
         
         
         

2 - round

Güstow
20.07.1969

1. Jochen Hetmank  (-)  12  3,3,3,3  time 
2. Clemens Bever    10     
3. Peter Martens    10     
4. Udo Bayer       
5. Steffen Matzke       
6. Peter Hehlert       
7. Günter Schelenz       
8. Klaus Völkner       
9. Fred Witthuhn       
10. Gerd-Peter Riedel       
11. Norbert Bahr       
12. Jürgen Schemmel       
13. Sepp Dietrich       
14. Jürgen Strehlow      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

3 - round

Meissen 
19.09.1969

1. Jochen Hetmank  (-)  11    time 
2. Peter Martens    10     
3. Klaus Völkner    10     
4. Clemens Bever       
5. Günter Schelenz      
6. Fred Witthuhn       
7. Norbert Bahr       
8. Jürgen Schemmel       
9. Jürgen Strehlow       
10. Peter Hehlert       
11. Steffen Matzke       
12. Reinhard Perau       
13. Joachim Zeidler       
14. Sepp Dietrich       
15. Gerd-Peter Riedel       
         
         
         
         
         
         
         




Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 437356 visitorstutaj!