Runda kontynentalna (Continental Round) - 1969
Ćwierćfinał
(Quarter Final)

Ruhpolding
"D"
11.05.1969


1. Antoni Woryna

PL

(8)

14

3,2,3,3,3

 

2. Edward Jancarz

PL

(4)

12

0,3,3,3,3

 

3. Manfred Poschenrieder

D

(3)

12

3,3,2,1,3

 

4. Igor Plechanow

SU

(12)

11

3,1,3,3,1

 

5. Antonin Kasper

CS

(10)

11

2,3,2,3,1

 

6. Stznisław Tkocz

PL

(1)

11

2,3,2,2,2

 

7. Andrzej Wyglenda

PL

(6)

10

1,2,3,2,2

 

8. Jan Holub

CS

(5)

10

2,2,2,2,2

 

9. Władimir Kononowicz

SU

(16)

6

2,0,1,0,3

 

10. Pavel Mares

CS

(13)

5

1,1,1,2,0

 

11. Gabdrachman Kadyrow

SU

(2)

5

1,0,1,1,2

 

12. Rudolf Kastl

D

(14)

4

3,1,ef,-,ef

 

13. Karel Machac

CS

(11)

4

1,2,0,0,1

 

14. Otto Barth

D

(15)

1

0,0,0,1,0

 

15. Reiner Jüngling

D

(7)

1

0,1,ef,-,-

 

16. Heinrich Sprengler

D

(9)

1

0,0,1,0,0

 

R1. Dieter Deuderer

D

 

2

1,1

 

R2. Hans Siegl

D

 

0

f

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ćwiwerćfinał
(Quarter Final)

Krsko
"C"
11.05.1969



1. Jerzy Trzeszkowski

PL

(1)

14

3,3,3,3,2

 

2. Zdzisław Dobrucki

PL

(14)

14

3,3,3,2,3

 

3. Gienadij Kurylenko

SU

(10)

13

3,1,3,3,3

 

4. Karel Prusa

CS

(13)

12

2,2,2,3,3

 

5. Jaroslav Volf

CS

(5)

10

3,1,3,2,1

 

6. Peter Liebing

DDR

(7)

8

2,3,1,1,3

 

7. Borys Ciechanowicz

SU

(9)

8

2,0,2,3,1

 

8. Drago Perko

YU

(2)

8

f,2,2,2,2

 

9. Joachim Dinse

DDR

(11)

7

1,2,2,0,2

 

10. Władymir Gordiejew

SU

(4)

6

2,3,0,1,f

 

11. Peter Petkov

BG

(12)

5

0,2,1,0,2

 

12. Alfred Sitzwohl

A

(6)

4

0,0,1,2,1

 

13. Johan Kühr

A

(3)

4

1,1,1,1,0

 

14. Gavrył Matjev

BG

(16)

1

1,f,-,-,-

 

15. Ivan Molan

YU

(8)

1

1,f,-,-,-

 

16. Josp Sel

YU

(15)

0

0,0,0,0,0

 

R1. Joze Visocnik

YU

 

2

ef,1,1

 

R2. Vlado Pintar

YU

 

0

0,0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarter Final)

Miszkolc
"B"
11.05.1969

1. Władimir Smirnow

SU

(9)

14

3,2,3,3,3

 

2. Zbigniew Podlecki

PL

(12)

13

2,3,2,3,3

 

3. Paweł Waloszek

PL

(7)

11

3,3,3,2,f

 

4. Jan Mucha

PL

(1)

11

3,3,1,1,3

 

5. Miroslav Verner

CS

(6)

11

2,3,2,2,2

 

6. Janos Szöke

H

(11)

9

0,1,3,3,2

 

7. Wiaczesław Baturin

SU

(5)

9

1,1,1,3,3

 

8. Frantisek Ledecki

CS

(2)

8

f,1,3,2,2

 

9. Hans Jürgen Fritz

DDR

(10)

8

1,2,2,1,2

 

10. Dieter Tetzlaf

DDR

(3)

5

1,2,0,2,0

 

11. Bruno Bulau

DDR

(8)

5

0,2,1,1,1

 

12. Ferenc Radacsi

H

(13)

4

2,ef,1,0,1

 

13. Jiri Mowavec

CS

(15)

3

3,f,-,-,-

 

14. Sandor Csato

H

(14)

3

0,0,2,0,1

 

15. Barnabas Gyepes

H

(16)

3

1,1,ef,0,1

 

16. Iwan Andriej 

SU

(4)

2

2,ef,0,0,0

 

R.  Istvan Radacsi

H

 

1

0,1,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarter Final)

Stralsund
"A"
11.05.1969

1. Wiktor Trofimow

SU

(3) 

14

3,3,3,3,2 

 

2. Zygmunt Pytko

PL

(6) 

12

1,3,3,2,3 

 

3. Jürgen Hehlert

DDR

(5) 

10

2,1,2,2,3 

 

4. Gerhard Uhlenbrock

DDR

(12) 

9

3,3,0,3,0 

 

5. Henryk Glucklich

PL

(9) 

9

2,3,1,0,3 

 

6. Jiri Stancl

CS

(2) 

9

0,1,3,3,2 

 

7. Walery Klementiew

SU

(13) 

9

2,2,2,2,1 

 

8. Vaclav Verner

CS

(15) 

7

3,0,2,2,0 

 

9. Andrzej Pogorzelski

PL

(7) 

7

1,x,3,2,1 

 

10. Kurt Martens

DDR

(8) 

7

0,2,2,0,3 

 

11. Zdenek Majstr

CS

(11)

7

0,2,2,1,2 

 

12, Pal Perenyi

H

(1) 

6

2,x,1,1,2 

 

13. Grigorij Chłynowsi

SU

(14) 

4

1,2,x,0,1 

 

14. Janos Bernarth

H

(4) 

4

1,2,0,1,0 

 

15. Günter Walla

A

(10) 

2

0,0,1,x,1 

 

16. Kurt Schwingenchogl

A

(16) 

1

ef,0,0,1,0 

 

R1. Günter Firniss 

DDR 

(17) 

1,2

 

R2. Horst Krüger 

DDR 

(18) 

dnr 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Półfinał 
(Semifinal)

Slany
"A"
07.06.1969

1. Antoni Woryna

PL

(3)

13

3,2,3,2,3

 

2. Zbigniew Podlecki

PL

(1)

11

1,3,3,1,3

 

3. Andrzej Wyglenda

PL

(10)

11

2,3,2,3,1

 

4. Jan Mucha

PL

(9)

10

1,1,2,3,3

 

5. Edward Jancarz

PL

(7)

10

2,1,3,2,2

 

6. Paweł Waloszek

PL

(5)

9

1,2,3,0,3

 

7. Stanisław Tkocz

PL

(11)

9

3,3,1,f,2

 

8. Jan Holub

CS

(16)

9

3,2,1,1,1

 

9. Manfred Poschenrieder

D

(8)

8

3,f,1,2,2

 

10. Władimir Smirnow

SU

(14)

7

2,2,0,3,0

 

11. Miroslav Verner

CS

(4)

7

0,3,1,2,1

 

12. Frantisek Ledecki

CS

(2)

7

2,1,1,3,0

 

13. Hans Jürgen Fritz

DDR

(6)

3

0,0,0,1,2

 

14. Janos Szöke

H

(13)

3

1,0,0,1,1

 

15. Wiaczesław Baturin

SU

(14)

2

f,0,2,0,0

 

16. Antonin Kasper

CS

(12)

1

0,1,0,ef,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Półfinał 
(Semifinal)

Bydgoszcz
"B"
08.06.1969



1. Jerzy Trzeszkowski

PL

(16) 

14

3,2,3,3,3

75,2 

2. Henryk Glucklich

PL

(9) 

13

3,3,3,3,1

74,4 

3. Andrzej Pogorzelski

PL

(4) 

11

2,f,3,3,3

75,8 

4. Walery Klementiew

SU

(7) 

11

2,3,2,3,1

76,1 

5. Gienadij Kurylenko

SU

(13) 

9

2,3,0,1,3

76,5 

6. Zygmunt Pytko

PL

(14) 

9

ef,3,2,2,2

76,8 

7. Zdzisław Dobrucki

PL

(10) 

9

3,2,1,1,2

76,9 

8. Karel Prusa

CS

(11) 

9

2,2,2,2,1

75,2 

9. Gerhard Uhlenbrock

DDR

(1) 

7

1,1,1,1,3

77,0 

10. Vaclav Verner

CS

(5) 

6

1,2,3,0,0

77,6 

11. Borys Ciechanowicz

SU

(12) 

6

1,1,2,0,2

75,5 

12. Jaroslav Volf

CS

(3) 

5

3,0,0,2,0

76,2 

13. Wiktor Trofimow

SU

(9) 

5

0,0,1,2,2

78,0 

14. Jiri Stancl

CS

(15) 

4

1,1,1,1,0

76,5 

15. Peter Liebing

DDR

(6) 

2

0,1,0,0,1

77,2 

16. Drago Perko

YU

(2) 

0

0,0,0,0,0

77,8 

 

 

 

 

 

78,5 

 

 

 

 

 

77,4 

 

 

 

 

 

78,1 

 

 

 

 

 

78,5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Finał Kontynentalny
(Continental Final)

Ufa
27.06.1969

1. Antoni Woryna

PL

(7) 

11

2,3,1,2,3 

 

2. Andrzej Wyglenda

PL

(16) 

10

0,3,3,2,2 

 

3. Edward Jancarz

L

(2) 

10

3,2,3,2,0 

 

4. Walery Klementiew

SU

(14) 

9

3,ef,0,3,3 

 

5. Henryk Glucklich

PL

(1) 

9

0,3,2,1,3 

 

6. Zbigniew Podlecki

PL

(9)

9

3,2,3,0,1 

 

7. Jam Mucha

PL

(6) 

9

1,3,1,1,3 

 

8. Andrzej Pogorzelski 

PL

(13) 

9

2,0,2,3,2 

 

9. Gienadij Kurylenko

SU

(8) 

9

3,2,2,1,1 

 

10. Jerzy Trzeszkowski

PL

(4) 

9

2,1,3,2,1 

 

11. Stanisław Tkocz

PL

(5) 

8

ef,1,2,3,2 

 

12. Jan Holub

CS

(15) 

8

1,1,1,3,2 

 

13. Paweł Waloszek

PL

(3) 

6

1,2,1,1,1 

 

14. Zygmunt Pytko

PL

(10) 

3

2,1,ef,0,ef 

 

15. Zdzisław Dobrucki

PL

(12) 

0

f,0,ef,ef,ef 

 

16. Karel Prusa

CS

(11) 

0

ef,0,ef,-,- 

 

R1. Gerhard Uhlenbrock

DDR

 

0

0,0 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Finał Europejski
(European Final)

Olching
24.08.1969



1. Walery Klementiew

SU

(13)

12

0,3,3,3,3

 

2. Edward Jancarz

PL

(15)

12

2,3,3,2,2

 

3. Totbjörn Harrysson

S

(2)

11

3,3,2,2,1

 

4. Andrzej Pogorzelski

PL

(4)

11

1,3,2,3,2

 

5. Andrzej Wyglenda

PL

(5)

9

3,1,1,1,3

 

6. Sören Sjösten

S

(3)

9

2,0,3,2,2

 

7. Henryk Glucklich

PL

(16)

8

1,0,1,3,3

 

8. Hans Holmqvist

S

(6)

8

2,2,3,1,0

 

9. Ove Fundin

S

(7)

8

1,1,1,3,2

 

10. Jan Mucha

PL

(8)

8

0,2,2,1,3

 

11. Zbigniew Podlecki

PL

(14)

7

3,1,1,1,1

 

12. Bengt Jansson

S

(11)

5

3,2,0,0,0

 

13. Antoni Woryna

PL

(1)

5

0,2,2,0,1

 

14. Bernt Persson

S

(12)

5

1,1,0,2,1

 

15. Reidar Eide

N

(10)

2

2,0,0,0,0

 

16. Per-Olof Söderman

S

(9)

0

0,0,0,0,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 437371 visitorstutaj!