World Championship Qualifying Round 2017


1 - Round

Esbjerg
06.05.2017



1. Piotr Pawlicki  PL  (2)  12  3,3,2,3,1  57,5 
2. Kenneth Bjerre  DK  (7)  11+3  3,1,2,2,3  57,4 
3. Kai Huckenbeck  (3)  11+2  0,3,2,3,3  57,5 
4. Kjastas Podżuks  LAT  (8)  11+1  2,3,3,1,2  57,8 
5. Chris Charris  GB  (10)  10  3,2,3,2,0  58,4 
6. Peter Ljung  (12)  10  2,2,3,1,2  58,3 
7. Michael Jepsen Jensen  DK  (1)  9+3  2,3,1,0,3  58,4 
8. Mikkel Michelsen  DK  (14)  9+2  2,1,0,3,3  58,9 
9. Sam Masters  AUS  (13)  9+1  3,2,1,2,1  59,3 
10. Timo Lahti  SF  (15)  1,2,1,1,1  58,8 
11. Rasmus Jensen  DK  (17)  3,0,2  59,1 
12. Jacob Thorssell  (9)  0,1,1,3,0  59,3 
13. Daniel King  GB  (11)  1,0,2,0,2  58,8 
14. Andriej Kudriaszow  RUS  (5)  1,0,0,1,1  59,4 
15. Tero Aarnio  SF  (6)  0,0,0,2,0  59,1 
16. Glenn Moi  (4)  1,1,0,0,0  59,6 
17. Janusz Kołodziej  PL  (16)  0,ef,-,-,-  60,4 
R2. Rene Bach DK  (18)  dnr    60,2 
          60,3 
R.Jensen - IX, XV, XVIII          59,9 
          60,5 (7-9) 
          60,1 (2-4) 



2 - Round

Żarnovica
06.05.2017



1. Martin Vaculik  SK  (2)  14  3,3,3,3,2  72,81 
2. Matej Zagar  SLO  (11)  13  3,2,3,2,3  72,28 
3. Adrin Miedziński  PL  (15)  11+3  2,3,1,2,3  72,10 
4. Patryk Dudek  PL  (5)  11+2  3,2,2,3,1  71,80 
5. Andriej Karpow  UA  (1)  11+1  2,3,2,2,2 74,88 
6. Grigorij Łaguta  RUS  (3)  10+3  1,1,3,2,3  72,86 
7. Leon Madsen  DK  (16)  10+2  3,2,1,1,3  72,40 
8. Andrzej Lebiediew  LAT  (4)  10+1  0,3,2,3,2  71,64 
9. Tomas Suchanek  CZ  (13)  1,0,3,1,2  74,20 
10. Troy Batchelor  AUS  (9)  2,1,2,1,1  72,91 
11. Eduard Krcmar  CZ  (8)  2,1,1,ef,1  72,48 
12. Norbert Magosi  (7)  0,0,1,3,0  72,87 
13. Mark Riss  (6)  1,1,0,0,1  76,09 
14. Michele Paco Castagna  (10)  0,2,0,0,0  74,88 
15. Nick Skorja  SLO  (14)  0,0,0,1,0  73,17 
16. Patrik Buri  SK  (12)  1,0,0,0,0  72,55 
R1. Jan Mihalik  SK  (17)  dnr    72,77 
R2. Jakub Valkovic  SK  (18)  dnr    72,04 
          72,13 
          72,37 
          71,96 (6-8) 
          72,07 (3-5) 



3 - Round

Lonigo
07.05.2017


1. Craig Cook  GB  (14)  14  3,2,3,3,3   
2. Max Fricke  AUS  (10)  13+2  3,3,3,3,1   
3. Pontus Aspgren  (1)  13+2  3,3,3,1,3   
4. Maksim Bogdanow  LAT  (7)  12  3,2,2,2,3   
5. Linus Sundström  (8)  12  2,3,2,3,2   
6. Kevin Wölbert  (12)  10  2,2,3,0,3   
7. Vaclav Milik  CZ  (11)  x,3,2,2,2   
8. Jurica Pavlic  CRO  (6)  0,1,1,3,2   
9. Justin Sedgmen  AUS  (5)  1,2,2,2,x   
10. Jozsef Tabaka  (2)  2,0,1,1,2   
11. Guglielmo Franchetti  (4)  1,1,0,2,1   
12. Daniele Tessari  (13)  1,1,1,0,1   
13. Denis Stojs  SLO  (15)  2,1,0,f,0   
14. John Bernard  (3)  0,0,1,1,0   
15. Alessandro Milanese  (16)  0,0,0,0,1   
16. Alexandre Dubrana  (9)  1,0,f,f,f   
R1. Alessandro Novello  (17)  dnr     
           
           
           
           
           
czasów nie mierzono


4 - Round

Abensberg
05.06.2017



1. Peter Kildemand  DK  (5)  13  3,2,2,3,3  80,27 
2. Mateusz Szczepaniak  PL  (12)  12  1,3,3,2,3  82,13 
3. Hans Andersen  DK  (10)  11+3  3,3,1,2,2  81,92 
4. Daniel Gappmaier  (13)  11+2  1,3,3,2,2  81,39 
5. Oliver Berntzon  (11)  10  2,3,2,1,2  80,62 
6. Przemysław Pawlicki  PL  (7)  10  2,1,2,3,2  82,64 
7. Matej Kus  CZ  (9)  9+3  ef,1,3,2,3  81,09 
8. Martin Smoliński  (2)  9+2  2,2,1,3,1  81,36 
9. Erik Riss  (15)  9+f/x  3,2,0,1,3  78,96 
10. Ludvig Lindgren  (4)  1,2,0,3,1  80,73 
11. Nicolas Vicentin  (1)  3,x,1,1,1  80,18 
12. Bradley Wilson-Dean  NZ  (14)  2,1,2,x,x  81,71 
13. Ricky Wells  USA  (6)  x,0,3,t,1  80,02 
14. Niklas Sayrio  SF  (8)  1,1,1,0,0  79,82 
15. Mike Jacopetti  (3)  0,0,0,1,0  80,16 
16. Patrik Mikel  CZ  (16)  0,0,x,-,-  80,02 
R1. Danny Maassen  (17)  0,0  80,43 
R2. Max Dilger  (18)  ef  80,49 
          80,49 
D.Maassen - XVI, XVIII           80,16 
M.Dilger - XV          ?? (7-9) 
          ?? (3-4 



1 - semifinal

Olching
15.06.2017



1. Leon Madsen  DK  (5)  15  3,3,3,3,3  83,6 
2. Piotr Pawlicki  PL  (11)  14  3,3,3,3,2  84,1 
3. Martin Smoliński  (6)  10+3  1,1,2,3,3  83,7 
4. Adrian Miedziński  PL  (2)  10+2  1,3,1,2,3  83,7 
5. Martin Vaculik  SK  (4)  10+ns  3,2,3,2,0  84,1 
6. Kai Huckenbeck  (9)  8+3  1,2,3,0,2  84,5 
7. Mateusz Szczepaniak  PL  (16)  8+2  3,3,1,1,0  83,6 
8. Kenneth Bjerre  DK  (12)  8+1  0,1,2,3,2  84,7 
9. Chris Harris  GB  (14)  1,2,2,1,1  84,7 
10. Peter Ljung  (15)  0,2,0,1,3  84,2 
11. Hans Andersen  DK  (7)  0,1,2,2,1  83,1 
12. Oliver Berntzon  (13)  2,1,1,1,0  82,8 
13. Mikkel Michelsen  DK  (1)  2,0,0,0,2  83,3 
14. Maksim Bogdanow  LAT  (3)  0,0,1,2,1  84,3 
15. Kjastas Podżuks  LAT  (8)  2,0,0,0,1  ?? 
16. Andriej Karpow  UA  (10)  2,0,0,0,-  83,5 
R1. Rene Deddens  (17)  82,7 
R2. Erik Riss   (18)  dnr    85,6 
          83,3 
R.Deddens - XVII          ?? 
          ?? (6-8) 
          ?? (3-5) 



2 - semifinal

Terenzano
17.06.2017


1. Craig Cook  GB  (4)  13  3,3,2,3,2   
2. Vaclav Milik   CZ  (13)  12  3,3,3,1,2   
3. Matej Zagar  SLO  (2)  10+3  1,2,2,2,3   
4. Przemysław Pawlicki  PL  (8)  10+2  2,2,3,3,x   
5. Peter Kildemand  DK  (11)  3,2,1,0,3   
6. Max Fricke  AUS  (1)  2,2,0,2,3   
7. Patryk Dudek  PL  (15)  8+3  t,1,3,2,2   
8. Michael Jepsen Jensen  DK  (6)  8+2  1,3,3,0,1   
9. Linus Sundström  (3)  0,3,1,0,3   
10. Kevin Wölbert  (12)  2,1,1,3,0   
11. Jurica Pavlic  CRO  (5)  3,1,0,2,1   
12. Grigorij Łaguta  RUS  (10)  1,1,1,3,f/ns   
13. Pontus Aspgren  (9)  0,0,2,1,2   
14. Daniel Gappmaier  (16)  1,0,2,1,1   
15. Michele Paco Castagna  (17)   
16. Matej Kus  CZ  (7)  0,ef,0,1,ef   
17. Daniele Tessari  (18)   
18. Guglielmo Franchetti  (14)  0,0,0,0,0   
           
M.P.Castagna - IV           
D.Tessari - XVII          
           
czasów nie mierzono


Grand Prix Challenge

Togliatti
19.08.2017



1. Przemysław Pawlicki  PL  (7)  13+3  3,3,1,3,3  time 
2. Artiom Łauta  RUS  (8)  13+ f/x 2,3,2,3,3   
3. Patryk Dudek  PL  (5)  12  1,2,3,3,3  
4. Craig Cook  GB  (13)  11  0,3,3,2,3   
5. Michael Jepsen Jensen  DK  (15)  3,2,0,2,2   
6. Piotr Pawlicki  PL  (16)  1,1,3,2,2   
7. Peter Kidemand  DK  (2)  3,2,2,1,0   
8. Vaclav Milik  CZ  (6)  0,3,1,0,2   
9. Kai Huckenbeck  (4)  1,2,0,3,ef   
10. Leon Madsen  DK  (9)  1,0,3,1,1   
11. Mteusz Szczepaniak  PL  (14)  2,1,0,2,1   
12. Matej Zagar  SLO  (10)  2,0,2,1,1   
13. Gleb Czugunow  RUS  (12)  3,0,1,1,0   
14. Mrtin Smoliński  (1)  2,1,2,0,0   
15. Andriej Kudriaszow  RUS  (17)  0,0,2   
16. Roman Lachbaum  RUS  (3)  0,0,1,0,1   
17. Martin Vaculik  SK  (11)  ef,1,-,-,-   
           
A. Kudriaszow - IX, XIV, XX          
           
           
           

Marked in blue, for Grand Prix Series 2018.
Marked in red, in is in Grand Prix Series 2018.


Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 174225 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=