Runda kontynentalna (Continental Round) - 1975

Preliminary Round

Wiener Neustadt
04.05.1975

1. Alois Wiesböck  (15)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Adi Funk  (10)  14  3,3,3,3,2   
3. Josef Minarik  CS  (3)  12  3,2,2,2,3   
4. Petr Kucera  CS  (9)  12  2,2,3,2,3   
5. Fritz Baur  (5)  11  3,3,2,0,3   
6. Ludwig Merwald  (11)  1,0,3,3,2   
7. Hubert Fischbacher  (8)  2,3,0,1,1   
8. Alfred Rinzner  (16)  1,1,2,1,2   
9. Frits Koning  NL  (14)  2,2,1,1,1   
10. Heinz Zimmermann  (12)  0,0,1,3,2   
11. Josef Haider  (7)  1,1,2,2,0   
12. Walter Elefant  (4)  2,2,1,1,0   
13. Joachim Kall  (13)  0,1,0,2,1   
14. Djuro Fleten  YU  (2)  1,1,0,0,1   
15. Josip Francic  YU  (1)  0,0,1,0,0   
16. Koert Koning  NL  (6)  0,0,0,0,0   
           
           
           
           
           
           



Preliminary round

Monticello di Fara
Lonigo
04.05.1975



1. Otto Barth  (1)  13  3,2,3,3,2  time 
2. Giuseppe Marzotto (13)  12  3,3,0,3,3   
3. Angeł Eftimov  BG  (2)  12  2,3,2,2,3   
4. Henk Steman  NL  (5)  11  2,1,3,2,3   
5. Henry Kroeze  NL  (8)  10  1,3,3,0,3   
6. Hans Wassermann (7)  10  3,3,2,x,2   
7. Mauro Ferraccioli  (10)  10  2,1,3,3,1   
8. Herbert Szerecz  (11)  3,2,2,1,0   
9. Annibale Pretto  (14)  1,2,2,2,1   
10. Walter Grubmüller  (9)  1,0,1,3,1   
11. Christo Simeonov BG (15)  2,1,1,1,0   
12. Laszlo Zahoran (4)  1,0,1,0,2   
13. Gyula Oszko  (6)  0,0,1,1,1   
14. Luigi Brendolan  (3)  0,0,0,0,2   
15. Sandoro Pastorelli  (16)  0,x,0,1,0   
16. Alex Taudtmann  (12)  0,1,0,ef,0   
R. Luigi Bazan  (17)   
           
           
           
           
           


Ćwierćfinał
(Quarterfinal)

Krumbach
18.05.1975


1. Jan Hadek CS (8)  14 3,3,3,3,2  time 
2. Marek Cieślak PL (12)  12 2,2,3,2,3   
3. Walery Gordiejew SU (4)  11 3,1,3,3,1   
4. Zenon Urbaniec PL (11)  10 3,1,2,1,3   
5. Władimir Rosanczuk SU (7)  9 2,2,1,3,1   
6. Henry Kroeze NL (5)  9 1,1,2,3,2   
7. Manfred Poschenrieder D (2)  9 2,2,1,2,2   
8. Michaił Starostin SU (15)  8+3 3,3,0,1,1   
9. Zenon Plech PL (9)  8+2 1,2,f,2,3   
10. Grigorij Chłynowski SU (1)  7 ef,x,3,1,3   
11. Christoph Betzl D (10)  7 0,3,2,2,0   
12. Jan Holub CS (3)  5 1,0,2,0,2   
13. Georg Gilgenreiner D (16)  3 2,0,0,1,0   
14. Angel Eftimov BG (6) 3 0,1,1,0,1   
15. Otto Barth D (14)  1 1,0,-,-,-   
16. Mauro Ferraccieli I (13)  0 0,0,0,0,0   
R1. Albert Strasser  (17)  3,1,0   
R2. Gottfried Griesel  (18)  dnr     
           
           
           
           

Ćwierćfinał
(Quarterfinal)

Krsko
18.05.1975


1. Henryk Glücklich PL (9)  14 3,2,3,3,3  time 
2. Josef Minarik CS (5)  13 1,3,3,1,3   
3. Władimir Niestierow SU (11)  11 2,3,3,1,2   
4. Jan Verner CS (10)  11 1,3,3,2,2   
5. Piotr Bruzda PL (14)  11 3,2,2,3,1   
6. Georgi Iwanow SU (6)  11 3,1,2,2,3   
7. Nikołaj Korniew SU (16)  10 2,3,1,3,1   
8. Wiktor Kałmykow SU (2)  9+3 2,0,2,3,2   
9. Petr Ondrasik CS (8)  9+2 2,1,1,2,3   
10. Stefan Kekec YU (1)  7 3,1,f,2,1   
11. Fritz Baur D (3)  5 1,2,ef,0,2   
12. Leon Sauprl YU (7)  4 0,1,2,1,0   
13. Vlado Kocuvan YU (4)  3 0,2,1,0,0   
14. Hubert Fischbacher A (15)  3 1,0,1,1,f   
15. Janez Nuncic YU (13)  1 0,0,0,0,1   
16. Vlado Pribosek YU (12)  0 0,0,0,0,0   
           
           
           
           
           
           

Ćwierćfinał
(Quarterfinal)

Ostrava
18.05.1975

1. Jiri Stancl CS (11)  15 3,3,3,3,3 81,0 
2. Władimir Gordiejew SU (4)  13 3,3,3,2,2
80,0 
3. Paweł Waloszek PL (9)  12 2,3,3,3,1
78,8 
4. Vaclav Verner CS (7)  11 3,2,1,3,2
80,2 
5. Jerzy Szczakiel PL (16)  9 0,2,1,3,3
83,0 
6. Petr Kucera CS (10)  9 1,2,2,2,2
81,4 
7. Franciszek Stach PL (14)  8 3,1,2,1,1
78,6 
8. Andrzej Tkocz PL (6)  8 x,3,2,0,3
77,8 
9. Evżen Erban CS (13)  8 2,2,0,2,2
77,4 
10. Miroslav Rosulek CS (15)  8 1,1,2,1,3
79,8 
11. Jindrzich Dominik CS (12)  7 0,1,3,2,1
81,2 
12. Pal Perenyi H (1)  4 2,1,0,0,1
77,6 
13. Ludwig Mehrwald
A (8)  3 2,0,1,0,0
80,4 
14. Ferenc Radaci H (5)  2 1,0,0,1,0
78,2 
15. Alfred Rinzner A (3)  2 1,0,0,0,1
79,0 
16. Adolf Funk A (2)  1 f,0,0,0,1
79,0 
R. Jiri Jirout  CS  (17)  84,0 
          81,2 
          79,0 
          78,0 
           
           

Ćwierćfinał
(Quarterfinal)

Miszkolc
18.05.1975


1. Edward Jancarz PL (4)  14 2,3,3,3,3
 
2. Istvan Sziracki H (5)  12 3,1,3,3,2
 
3. Wiktor Trofimow SU (6)  12 2,3,3,1,3
 
4. Andrzej Jurczyński PL (13)  11 3,3,2,1,2
 
5. Bogusław Nowak PL (8)  10 x,2,3,3,2
 
6. Andrzej Wyglenda PL (11)  9 3,3,1,2,f
 
7. Jan Klokoczka CS (10)  9 2,2,0,2,3
 
8. Georgij Markatanow SU (16)  9 2,1,2,1,3
 
9. Janosz Szöke H (3)  8 3,2,2,0,1
 
10. Giuseppe Marzotto I (1)  6 1,2,0,2,1
 
11. Vaclav Hejl CS (15)  5 1,0,2,2,0
 
12. Henk Steman NL (14)  4 0,0,0,3,1
 
13. Hans Wassermann D (12)  3 1,0,1,1,0
 
14. Laszlo Meszarosz H (7)  2 0,1,1,f,x
 
15. Herbert Szerecz A (2)  2 0,1,0,0,1
 
16. Oleg Rachumow SU (9)  0 f,0,x,0,f
 
R1. Janos Jakab  (17)  1,1   
R2. Gyula Oszko  (18)   
           
J.Jakab - II, XI           
G.Oszko - XVIII           
           

Półfinał
(Semifinal)

Olching
29.05.1975


1. Walery Gordiejew

SU

(4)

15

3,3,3,3,3

77,7 

2. Edward Jancarz

PL

(2)

12

1,2,3,3,3 

78,5 

3. Zenon Plech

PL

(12)

12

3,2,2,2,3 

78,2 

4. Michaił Starostin

SU

(1)

10

2,2,f,3,3 

77,2 

5. Manfred Poschenrieder

D

(15)

10

3,3,1,2,1 

78,2 

6. Wiktor Trofimow

SU

(16)

10

2,0,3,3,2 

78,4 

7. Bogusław Nowak

PL

(8)

9

3,13,0,2 

77,8 

8. Marek Cieślak

PL

(13)

9

1,3,2,2,1 

78,1 

9. Andrzej Jurczyński

PL

(14)

8

0,3,2,2,1 

78,2 

10. Henry Kroeze

NL

(11)

8

2,2,2,1,1 

78,3 

11. Władimir Rosanczuk

SU

(3)

5

0,1,0,2,2 

77,7 

12. Jan Hadek

CS

(9)

4

x,1,1,1,1 

77,5 

13. Jan Klokocka

CS

(10)

4

1,1,1,1,0 

78,6 

14. Georgi Markatanow

SU

(5)

2

2,0,0,0,0 

77,5 

15. Istvan Sziracki

H

(6)

2

1,0,1,0,0 

76,9 

16. Andrzej Wyglenda

PL

(7)

0

0,0,ef,ef,ef 

77,4 

R1.  Janos Szöke

H

 

0

78,3 

R2. Grigorij Chłynowski 

SU 

 

dnr 

 

79,2 

 

 

 

 

 

77,9 

J. Szöke - III 

 

 

 

 

77,9 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Półfinał
(Semifinal)

Praga
31.05.1975



1. Piotr Bruzda PL (14)  12 3,2,1,3,3  
2. Jan Verner CS (5)  11 1,3,3,3,1  
3. Władimir Gordiejew SU (9)  11 3,2,2,3,1  
4. Paweł Waloszek PL (8)  10 2,2,3,0,3  
5. Henryk Glücklich PL (16)  10 2,0,3,2,3  
6. Wiktor Kałmykow SU (6)  10 3,1,1,2,3  
7. Nikołaj Korniew SU (1)  10 3,1,2,2,2  
8. Jiri Stancl CS (3)  9+3 2,2,0,3,2  
9. Franciszek Stach PL (10)  9+2 2,3,2,1,1  
10. Władimir Niestierow SU (2)  8 1,0,3,2,2  
11. Georgi Iwanow SU (12)  5 1,3,0,1,0  
12. Petr Kucera  CS (15)  5 0,3,1,1,0  
13. Vaclav Verner CS (13)  4 1,0,2,0,1  
14. Andrzej Tkocz PL (11)  4 0,1,0,1,2  
15. Josef Minarik CS (4)  1 0,1,0,0,0  
16. Jerzy Szczakiel PL (7)  1 0,0,1,0,0  
           
           
           
           
           
           

Finał Kontynentalny
(Continental Final)

Leningrad
22.06.1975


1. Edward Jancarz

PL

(6) 

12

3,1,3,2,3 

75,6 TR 

2. Walery Gordiejew

SU

(4) 

11+3

3,0,2,3,3 

 

3. Wiktor Kałmykow

SU

(15) 

11+2

3,3,3,0,2 

 

4. Władimir Gordiejew

SU

 (10)

10

3,3,1,3,ef 

 

5. Marek Cieślak

PL

(13) 

10

0,2,3,3,2 

 

6. Henryk Glücklich

PL

(8) 

10

1,3,1,2,3 

 

7. Wiktor Trofimow

SU

(2) 

10

2,2,2,1,3 

 

8. Zenon Plech

PL

(1) 

7+3

1,1,1,3,1 

 

9. Nikołaj Korniew

SU

(16) 

7+2

1,1,2,1,2 

 

10. Piotr Bruzda

PL

(5) 

7+1

2,f,1,2,2 

 

11. Jiri Stancl

CS

(9) 

7+0

0,3,3,1,ef

 

12. Michaił Starostin

SU

(12) 

6

1,2,f,2,1 

 

13. Jan Verner

CS

(14) 

5

2,0,2,1,0 

 

14. Bogusław Nowak

PL

(11) 

5

2,2,0,0,1 

 

15. Paweł Waloszek

PL

(3) 

1

x,1,0,0,0 

 

16. Manfred Poschenrieder

D

(7) 

1

0,0,0,0,1 

 

R1. Anrdzej Jurczyński 

PL 

(17) 

dnr 

 

 

R2. Franciszek Stach 

PL 

(18) 

dnr 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 437356 visitorstutaj!