Eliminacje polskie ) Polish Qualifications) - 2004

Polish Final

Zielona Góra
08.04.2004


1. Jarosław Hampel  (2)  13  3,3,1,3,3  67,21 
2. Wiesław Jaguś  (10)  11  3,2,3,0,3  65,67 
3. Sławomir Drabik  (15)  11  3,2,3,1,2  64,83 
4. Jacek Rempała  (4)  11  2,3,2,2,2  65,36 
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski  (3)  10  1,1,2,3,3  64,85 
6. Sebastian Ułamek  (11)  9+3  2,3,2,2,0  64,00 
7. Janusz Kołodziej  (6)  9+2  1,1,3,3,1  64,36 
8. Damian Baliński  (5)  8+3  2,2,x,1,3  65,32 
9. Piotr Protasiewicz  (12)  8+2  t,1,2,3,2  65,66 
10. Zbigniew Czerwiński  (8)  0,2,3,ef,1  65,23 
11. Tomasz Gapiński  (7)  3,0,0,2,f/x  65,15 
12. Piotr Świderski  (13)  0,3,1,1,f/x  65,37 
13. Krzysztof Pecyna  (16)  1,0,ef,2,2  65,36 
14. Krztsztof Jabłoński  (14)  2,ef,ef,1,1  65,31 
15. Robert Kościecha  (1)  0,1,1,-,-  64,94 
16. Dariusz Śledź  (9)  1,0,1,ef,x/2m  65,99 
R. Maciej Kuciapa    dnr    65,73 
        66,59 
        69,59 
        66,13 
        66,30 VIII-IX 
        64,93 VI-VII 

Marked in blue, for GP qualifications 2004


semi-final

Gdańsk
01.04.2004


1. Krzysztof Jabłoński  (2)  12  3,1,3,2,3  66,28 
2. Piotr Protasiewicz   (13)  12  3,2,3,1,3  65,96 
3. Tomasz Chrzanowski  (6)  12  2,3,3,2,2  66,12 
4. Robert Kościecha  (7)  11  3,3,0,3,2  65,72 
5. Jacek Rempała  (8)  10  0,2,3,3,2  66,63 
6. Wiesław Jaguś  (9)  0,3,2,3,1  66,56 
7. Tomasz Gapiński  (4)  1,3,2,1,2  66,91 
8. Krzysztof Pecyna  (12)  3,1,2,2,1  66,37 
9. Grzegorz Walasek  (14)  2,2,1,x,3  66,23 
10. Jacek Gollob  (10)  2,ef,1,3,1  66,12 
11. Tomasz Jędrzejak  (11)  1,1,2,0,1  65,90 
12. Łukasz Romanek  (5)  1,1,1,1,ef  65,34 
13. Roman Chromik  (16)  1,0,0,2,0  66,43 
14. Jacek Krzyżaniak  (15)  0,2,0,ef,w/2m  65,66 
15. Robert Sawina  (3)  2,0,ef,0,-  65,37 
16. Rafał Kurmański  (1)  0,ef,1,1,-  65,34 
R1. Mirosław Jabłoński    3,ef  66,63 
R2. Robert Sawina    dnr    66,19 
        66,32 
M.Jabłoński - XVII, XIX        65,62 
         
         



semi-final

Rzeszów
01.04.2004


1. Damian Baliński  (15)  14  3,3,2,3,3  71,57 
2. Maciej Kuciapa  (5)  13  2,3,3,3,2  68,93 
3. Sebastian Ułamek  (7)  12  3,1,2,3,3  70,84 
4. Jarosław Hampel  (16)  10  1,3,3,2,1  71,29 
5. Janusz Kołodziej  (6)  1,3,ef,2,3  69,74 
6. Zbigniew Czerwiński  (3)  2,2,3,0,2  70,37 
7. Sławomir Drabik  (4)  8+3  ef,2,3,0,3  70,32 
8. Piotr Świderski (9)  8+2  3,2,0,1,2  70,86 
9. Dariusz Śledź  (2)  8+1  3,2,0,3,0  71,49 
10. Tomasz Piszcz  (10)  2,1,0,1,2  70,19 
11. Stanisław Burza  (14)  0,0,2,2,1  72,58 
12. Mariusz Węgrzyk  (1)  1,1,1,1,1  70,97 
13. Krzysztof Stojanowski  (8)  0,1,1,2,0  70,70 
14. Tomasz Cieślewicz  (11)  1,0,2,ef,ef 73,01 
15. Rafał Szombierski  (13)  2,0,1,f,-  70,45 
16. Daniel Jeleniewski  (12)  0,ef,1,0,1  71,43 
        72,13 
        71,39 
        72,77 
        70,43 
        71,89 VII-IX 
         



;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 197320 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=