Eliminacje polskie (Polish Qualifications) - 2003
 
Polish Qualifications
2003


Polish Final

Rybnik
15.04.2003


1. Grzegorz Walasek (6)  12  3,3,3,3,0  66,47 
2. Sebastian Ułamek  (5)  12  2,3,2,3,2  66,03 
3. Piotr Protasiewicz  (7)  11  1,3,2,2,3  67,03 
4. Jacek Rempała  (9)  10  3,2,1,2,2  66,73 
5. Rafał Dobrucki  (12)  10  2,2,1,3,2  67,28 
6. Robert Sawina  (3)  2,2,2,x,3  66,33 
7. Janusz Kołodziej  (10)  1,1,3,2,1  66,69 
8. Rafał Kurmański  (10)  0,0,3,1,3  67,00 
9. Mariusz Węgrzyk  (16)  3,3,1,x,0  67,26 
10. Damian Baliński  (1)  1,0,2,ef,3  67,07 
11. Wiesław Jaguś  (2)  0,2,3,x,1  67,28 
12. Tomasz Chrzanowski  (15)  2,1,0,1,2  67,37 
13. Tomasz Piszcz  (13)  1,1,1,2,1  68,07 
14. Jacek Gollob  (4)  3,0,ef,ef,ef  68,06 
15. Piotr Winiarz  (R1)  0,3,f  67,63 
16. Krzysztof Jabłoński  (R2)  1,1,x  67,53 
17. Sławomir Drabik  (11)  0,0,0,x,ef  68,57 
18. Tomasz Bajerski  (8)  x,-,-,-,-  67,77 
        67,49 
P.Winiarz -  XI, XIV, XVII       67,62 
K.Jabłoński - VIII, XIV, XVII         
         

Marked in blue, for GP qualifications 2003


semi-final

Lublin
03.04.2003


1. Sebastian Ułamek  (15)  13  3,2,2,3,3  70,24 
2. Jacek Rempała  (4)  11  0,3,3,2,3  69,54 
3. Sławomir Drabik  (1)  11  3,2,3,3,ef  70,01 
4. Wiesław Jaguś  (2)  11  2,3,3,x,3  69,22 
5. Grzegorz Walasek  (13)  11  2,3,2,3,1  69,66 
6. Tomasz Chrzanowski  (10)  10  3,2,1,3,1  69,33 
7. Tomasz Bajerski  (3)  10  1,3,2,1,3  70,02 
8. Tomasz Piszcz  (14)  1,1,3,2,2  70,69 
9. Piotr Winiarz  (11)  8+3  2,1,2,2,1  70,70 
10. Mariusz Staszewski  (8)  8+ef  3,2,0,1,2  69,57 
11. Grzegorz Knap  (5)  2,ef,1,2,0  70,57 
12. Maciej Kuciapa  (9)  1,1,1,1,1  70,72 
13. Dariusz Fijałkowski  (7)  0,0,0,1,2  70,40 
RT. Jerzy Mordel  (6)  1,0,1,2,0  70,15 
no rider  (12)      70,12 
no rider  (16)      69,80 
        70,18 
        71,01 
        70,74 
        71,33 
        73,38 (9-10) 
         



semi-final

Zielona Góra
03.04.2003


1. Rafał Kurmański  (9)  14  3,2,3,3,3  64,42 
2. Rafał Dobrucki  (2)  11  3,1,3,3,1  63,99 
3. Robert Sawina  (5)  11  2,3,2,3,2  64,06 
4. Damian Baliński  (14)  10  3,3,1,3,ef  64,53 
5. Jacek Gollob  (8)  10  1,3,2,1,3  64,44 
6. Jarosław Hampel  (16)  10  1,2,3,2,2  64,99 
7. Piotr Protasiewicz  (6)  3,2,1,ef,3  65,53 
8. Mariusz Węgrzyk  (11)  2,2,2,0,3  65,24 
9. Janusz Kołodziej  912)  8+2  1,1,2,2,2  64,88 
10. Krzysztof Jabłoński  (13)  8+2  2,1,2,2,1  65,29 
11. Andrzej Huszcza  (10)  0,ef,3,1,2  65,06 
12. Roman Chromik  (3)  2,3,0,0,ef  65,85 
13. Tomasz Jędrzejak  (4)  1,0,1,2,1  65,29 
14. Piotr Dym  (15)  0,1,0,1,ef  65,03 
15. Krzysztof Pecyna  (7)  0,0,0,1,0  66,47 
16. Tomasz Cieślewicz  (1)  ef,ef,-,-,-  66,50 
RT. Krzysztof Stojanowski    0,1  67,17 
RT. Bartosz Kasprowiak    66,03 
        66,09 
K.Stojanowski - IX, XVII        66,79 
B.Kasprowiak - XIII        66,38 (9-10) 
         



;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 176577 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=