Eliminacje australijskie (Australian Qualifications) - 2018
Australian Championship
2017 - 2018


Total Standing

rider  1-round  2-round  3-round  4-round  Total 
1. Rohan Tungate  18  17  10  17  62 
2. Brady Kurtz  12  15  18  15  60 
3. Max Fricke  15  11  12  15  53 
4. Jack Holder  10  17  15  51 
5. Mason Campton  10  12  39 
6. Sam Masters  16  14  37 
7. Josh Pickering  14  37 
8. Jordan Stewart  34 
9. Jaimon Lidsey  11  10  31 
10. Jye Etheridge  28 
11. Matthew Gilmore  21 
12. Cooper Riordan  20 
13. Robert Medson  16 
14. Joel Coyne  10 
15. Declan Knowles 
16. James Davies  Ns 

Marked in blue, for Grand Prix Serie Qualifications 2018.


1 - Round

Kuri Kuri
06.01.2018

1. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (13)  18  3,2,3,3,3,4  60,40 
2. Josh Pickering  NSW  (2)  14+3  2,3,1,2,3,3  60,76 
3. Max Fricke  VIC  (15)  15  2,3,2,3,3,2  61,64 
4. Brady Kurtz  NSW  (5)  12  3,3,ef,3,3,x  61,64 
5. Jaimon Lidsey  VIC  (4)  11  3,3,2,2,1  60,96 
6. Mason Campton  NSW  (9)  10+0  3,1,3,1,2  61,52 
7. Jack Holder  NSW  (12)  9+2  t,2,3,3,1  61,28 
8. Sam Masters  NSW  (11)  2,2,ef,1,2  61,90 
9. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (3)  1,1,1,2,2  61,77 
10. Matthew Gilmore  NSW  (16)  ef,1,3,1,1  60,87 
11. Robert Medson  SA  (1)  0,0,2,1,2  62,44 
12. Jye Etheridge  NSW  (14)  1,2,t,2,0  60,90 
13. Joel Coyne  QLD  (6)  2,1,1,ef,ef  60,71 
14. Cooper Riordan  VIC  (10)  1,0,1,0,1  60,67 
15. Declan Knowles  VIC  (8)  0,0,2,0,0  60,56 
16. James Davies  VIC  (7)  1,t,0,0,0  60,92 
17. Matthew Pickering  NSW  (17)  0,0  62,52 
18. Ben Cook  NSW  (18)  60,23 
          61,22 
M.Pickering - III, XI          60,57 
B.Cook - VII          60,57-Sf 
          62,12-Final 



2 - Round

Undera
10.01.2018

1. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (5)  17  2,3,3,3,2,4  time 
2. Sam Masters  NSW  (4)  16  3,3,3,3,1,3   
3. Jack Holder  NSW  (8)  10+3  3,2,2,t,1,2   
4. Brady Kurtz  NSW  (11)  15  3,3,3,3,3,x   
5. Max Fricke  VIC  (1)  11+2  2,1,2,3,3   
6. Matthew Gilmore  NSW  (14)  8+1  1,2,3,2,0   
7. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (15)  9+0  2,2,2,1,2   
8. Mason Campton  NSW  (7)  1,1,2,1,3   
9. Jye Etheridge  NSW  (2)  1,3,1,2,1   
10. Cooper Riordan  VIC  (16)  3,0,0,1,2   
11. Josh Pickering  NSW  (9)  2,2,x,2,x   
12. Jaimon Lidsey  VIC  (12)  w,1,0,0,3   
13. Robert Medson  SA  (10)  1,0,1,2,0   
14. Declan Knowles  VIC  (3)  0,0,1,0,2   
15. James Davies  VIC  (13)  0,0,0,1,1   
16. Joel Coyne  QLD  (6)  0,1,1,0,ef   
17. Matthew Pickering  NSW  (17)   
18. Josh Coyne  QLD  (18)  dnr     
           
 M.Pickering - XI          
           
           



3 - Round

Mildura
12.01.2018

1. Jack Holder  NSW  (5)  17  3,2,3,3,2,4  58,62 
2. Brady Kurtz  NSW  (13)  18  3,3,3,3,3,3  58,98 
3. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (14)  10+3  2,3,2,1,0,2  58,31 
4. Sam Masters  NSW  (11)  14  3,2,3,2,3,1  58,12 
5. Max Fricke  VIC  (3)  12+2  2,3,3,2,2  57,75 
6. Mason Campton  NSW  (1)  12+1  3,1,2,3,3  59,03 
7. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (2)  9+0  1,2,2,1,3  58,17 
8. Josh Pickering  NSW  (4)  f,2,2,3,1  59,43 
9. Jye Etheridge  NSW  (12)  1,3,1,2,1  58,37 
10. Jaimon Lidsey  VIC  (10)  2,1,ef,1,2  58,53 
11. Cooper Riordan  VIC  (9)  0,0,1,2,2  58,39 
12. Robert Medson  SA  (15)  1,0,0,1,1  58,23 
13. Declan Knowles QLD  (16)  0,1,1,x,1  60,55 
14. Joel Coyne  QLD  (8)  2,f,0,ef,0  58,53 
15. Matthew Gilmore  NSW  (7)  f,1,1,0,f  59,49 
16. James Davies  VIC  (6)  1,0,0,0,0  59,50 
17. Josh Coyne  QLD  (17)  dnr    60,84 
          62,54 
          59,09 
          59,94 
          59,14 Sf 
          58,42 Final 



4 - Round

Gillman
14.01.2018



1. Jack Holder  NSW  (13)  15+3  1,2,3,3,2,4  57,035 
2. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (14)  17  3,3,3,2,3,3  55,811 
3. Max Fricke  VIC  (12)  15  2,3,2,3,3,2  55,796 
4. Brady Kurtz  NSW  (5)  15  3,3,3,3,2,1  55,056 
5. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (9)  9+2  3,0,1,2,3  55,736 
6. Jaimon Lindsey  VIC  (15)  10+1  0,3,1,3,3  56,396 
7. Mason Campton  NSW  (16)  9+0  2,0,3,2,2  57,130 
8. Josh Pickering  NSW  (8)  1,2,2,2,2  55,790 
9. Jye Etheridge  NSW  (7)  2,2,2,1,f/x  57,560 
10. Cooper Riordan  VIC  (4)  3,1,1,0,1  56,253 
11. Matthew Gilmore  NSW  (10)  1,2,0,1,1  56,676 
12. Robert Medson  SA  (3)  2,1,0,0,1  56,887 
13. Brayden McGuinness  SA  (17)  1,2,0,0 55,127 
14. Josh Coyne  QLD  (2)  1,0,0,1,1  56,438 
15. Joel Coyne  QLD  (6)  0,1,f,1,0  56,621 
16. Declan Knowles  QLD  (11)  0,ef,1,0,0  56,982 
17. Sam Masters  NSW  (1)  ef,-,-,-,-  56,470 
          57,452 
B.McGuinness - V, IX, XIII, XVII          56,515 
          56,711 
          56,541 Sf 
          56,211 Final 



Western Australian Championshop
2017 - 2018

Pinjar Park
16.12.2017



1.  Cameron Heeps WA  (14)  14+3  3,2,3,3,3  time 
2. Daniel Winchester  WA  (10)  15+2  3,3,3,3,3   
3.  Josh Coyne QLD  (6)  11+1  3,0,3,3,2   
4. Matt Mason  WA  (1)  11+3+0  3,3,2,1,2   
5. Jarryd Ziedas  WA  (8)  9+2  2,3,2,1,1   
6. Zane Keleher  QLD  (2)  9+1  2,1,f/x,3,3   
7. Kale Ballantyne  WA  (3)  10+0  1,3,1,2,3   
8. Ethan Ballantyne  WA  (15)  2,1,3,2,0   
9. Kobee Ziedas  WA  (13)  ef,2,2,2,1   
10. Ryan Pope  WA  (12)  1,1,2,2,0   
11. Jack Hunter  WA  (4)  0,2,1,1,2   
12. Carly Gittus  WA  (9)  2,1,0,f,2   
13. Jason Bishop  WA  (11)  f,2,f,0,1   
Des Heyes WA  (5)  dns     
Drew Winchester WA  (7)  dns     
no rider    (16)       
           
           
           
           
           
           



Victorian Championship

Albury
(Albury-Woodonga Motocycle Club)
16.12.2017

1. Jack Holder  NSW  (8)  14+3+3  3,2,3,3,3  time 
2. Brady Kurtz  NSW  (16)  15+3+2  3,3,3,3,3   
3. Zaine Kennedy  QLD  (13)  11+2+1  2,1,3,2,3   
4. Matthew Gilmore  NSW  (15)  12+2+0  1,3,1,3,2   
5. Jaimon Lidsey  VIC  (2)  12+1  3,3,3,1,2   
6. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (5)  10+ef  2,3,2,1,2   
7. James Davies  VIC  (3)  8+1  2,1,1,2,2   
8. Todd Kurtz  NSW  (1)  8+0  1,2,2,2,1   
9. Ben Cook  NSW  (4)  0,0,2,2,3   
10. Justin Sedgmen  VIC  (9)  3,x,2,1,1   
11. Josh McDonald  NSW  (7)  1,0,1,3,0   
12. Cooper Riordan  VIC  (11)  2,2,1,f/x,-   
13. Aden Clare  NSW  (6)  0,2,ef,0,1   
14. Declan Knowles  WA  (14)  0,1,0,1,1   
15. Jack Morrison  VIC  (12)  0,1,0,0,f  
16. Oliver Hamilton  VIC  (10)  1,0,0,0,-   
17. Tom Dixon  VIC  (17)   
           
T.Dixon - XX           
           
           
           
semi 1 - B.Kurtz, Kennedy, Davies, Stewart (ef)
semi 2 - Holder, Gilmore, Lidsey, T.Kurtz
Final - Holder, Kurtz, Kennedy, Gilmore


Queensland Championship

Maryborough
09.12.2017
(3-laps)



1. Jake Allen  QLD  (2)  13+3  3,2,3,3,2  46,4 
2. Hugh Skidmore  NSW  (16)  15+2  3,3,3,3,3  47,9 
3. Zaine Kennedy  QLD  (7)  11+3+1  3,3,2,2,1  47,4 
4. Mason Campton  NSW  (14)  14+0  2,3,3,3,3  ?? 
5. Joel Coyne  QLD  (13)  11+2  0,3,3,2,3  47,6 
6. Matt Pickering  QLD  (10)  8+1  2,1,0,2,3  47,6 
7. Ryan Douglas  QLD  (12)  10+0  3,2,2,1,2  47,6 
8. Alan MacDonald  NSW  (4)  1,0,1,3,1  47,7 
9. Dale Borlase  QLD  (15)  1,2,1,2,ef  N/T 
10. Declan Kennedy  QLD  (11)  1,1,1,1,2  48,5 
11. Brandon Cogland    (1)  2,1,f,ef,2  49,6 
12. Zane Keleher  QLD  (8)  2,1,-,0,1  48,6 
13. Kaane Lawrence  NSW  (5)  1,2,0,1,0  47,8 
14. Josh Coyne  QLD  (9)  0,0,2,1,0  48,0 
15. Dalton Nilsen  QLD  (6)  0,0,2,0,1  47,6 
16. Jedd List  QLD  (3)  0,0,1,-,-  49,1 
          48,1 
          47,8 
          48,3 
          48,6
          60,41
(4-laps) (B Final) 
          63,57
(4-laps) (A Final) 



South Australian Championship

Gillman
03.12.2017

1. Justin Sedgmen (4) VIC  (11)  14+3  3,3,2,3,3  56,755 
2. Robert Branford (121)  SA  (5)  12+3+2  2,3,3,2,2  55,470 
3. Jordan Stewart (12)  VIC  (16)  14+1  2,3,3,3,3  55,685 
4. Jaimon Lidsey (27)  VIC  (8)  13+ef  3,2,3,2,3  56,810 
5. Cooper Riordan (51)   VIC  (10)  11+2  2,3,3,1,2  56,742 
6. Declan Knowles (10) VIC  (6)  8+1  1,1,ef,3,3  56,714 
7. Robert Medson (9)  SA  (1)  9+0  3,1,1,3,1  56,180 
8. Oliver Hamilton (73)  VIC  (7)  0,2,2,2,2  57,045 
9. Josh Coyne (85)  QLD  (12)  1,1,2,1,2  56,403 
10. Dakota Ballantyne (82)  SA  (2)  2,2,f/x,1,0  58,293 
11. James Davies (36)  VIC  (13)  3,2,f,0,f/x  58,030 
12. Brayden McGuinness (19)  SA  (15)  0,1,1,2,0  58,330 
13. Seth Hickey (42)  SA  (3)  1,0,2,0,1  58,806 
14. Aden Clare (24)  NSW  (9)  0,0,1,1,1  56,921 
15. Blake Ridley(88)  SA  (4)  0,0,1,0,1  58,038 
16. Mitchell Grech (808) SA  (14)  1,0,0,0,0  59,796 
          57,910 
          58,745 
          60,410 
          57,924 
          58,461 SF 
          57,173 Final 



New South Wales Championship

Kuri Kuri
02.12.2017

1. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (6)  15+3  3,3,3,3,3  62,09 
2. Josh Pickering  NSW  (11)  12+2  3,2,2,3,2  61,40 
3. Jack Holder  NSW  (9)  12+3+1  2,3,3,2,2  62,54 
4. Taylor Poole  NSW  (10)  12+0  1,2,3,3,3  63,68 
5. Brady Kurtz  NSW  (3)  11+2  3,3,1,2,2  63,85 
6. Jye Etheridge  NSW  (14)  9+1  3,1,2,3,0  62,47 
7. Ryan Douglas  QLD  (5)  8+0  1,ef,3,1,3  61,84 
8. Zaine Kennedy  QLD  (4)  2,2,2,1,1  63,40 
9. Matthew Gilmore  NSW  (13)  2,2,1,2,1  61,93 
10. Matthew Pickering  NSW  (7)  2,0,0,1,3  63,63 
11. Mason Campton  NSW  (1)  1,1,0,2,2  63,16 
12. Ben Cook  NSW  (8)  0,3,0,1,1  62,78 
13. Zach Cook  NSW  (15)  1,1,1,0,0  63,22 
14. Kane Lawrenc  NSW  (12)  0,0,2,x,0  62,00 
15. Josh MacDonald  NSW  (16)  ef,1,1,0,ef  62,53 
16. Alan MacDonald  NSW  (2)  ef,0,0,0,1  62,75 
R1. Declan Kennedy  QLD  (17)  dnr    62,53 
R2. Mitch Cluff  NSW  (18)  dnr    62,88 
R3. Isaac Hawes  NSW  (19)  dnr    60,94 
          63,85 
          63,72 "B" Final 
          63,90 "A" Final 



Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 176583 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=