Eliminacje australijskie (Australian Qualifications) - 2015
 
    
Australian Championship
2014-2015 

Final Standing

rider   1-rd 2-rd 3-rd 4-rd Total
1. Jason Doyle NSW 18 17 16 18 69
2. Sam Masters NSW 8 10 18 16 52
3. Justin Sedgmen VIC 14 14 9 11 48
4. Max Fricke VIC 10 10 17 11 48
5. Dakota North VIC 14 8 13 12 47
6. Rohan Tungate NSW 16 6 9 15 46
7. Tyson Nelson QLD 8 11 11 8 38
8. Josh Grajczonek QLD 11 10 8 8 37
9. Brodie Waters VIC 3 5 6 16 30
10. Jack Holder NSW 6 9 - 12 27
11. Chris Holder NSW 8 15 - - 23
12. Jake Allen  QLD 6 5 3 5 19
13. Jack Fallon VIC 2 1 5 4 12
14. Keiran Sproule NSW 3 3 1 3 10
15. Josh Coyne QLD 1 2 5 1 9
16. Joey Ringwood NSW 2 3 1 3 9
17. Jordan Stewart VIC - 1 2 - 3
18. Brady Webb WA - - 1 - 1
 
 
Marked in red, it is in GP series 2015.
Marked in blue, for GP Qualifications 2015.



1 - Round

Gillman
03.01.2015

1. Jason Doyle  NSW (6)  14+4  2,3,3,3,3  54,96 
2. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (13)  14+2  3,3,3,3,2  55,00 
3. Dakota North  VIC  (5)  13+1  3,2,2,3,3  55,38 
4. Josh Grajczonek  QLD  (14)  11  2,2,3,3,1  55,41 
5. Justin Sedgmen  VIC  (12)  11+3  2,3,3,2,1  55,66 
6. Max Fricke  VIC  (1)  10  3,1,2,1,3  54,83 TR 
7. Chris Holder  NSW  (2)  2,0,1,2,3  55,32 
8. Tyson Nelson  QLD (10)  3,1,1,2,1  55,62 
9. Sam Masters  NSW  (8)  1,2,2,1,2  55,59 
10. Jake Allen  QLD  (15)  1,3,f/x,2,0  56,33 
11. Jack Holder  NSW  (4)  1,1,2,f/x,2  56,37 
12. Kieran Sproule  NSW  (16)  0,0,1,ef,2  56,11 
13. Brodie Waters  VIC  (9)  0,0,1,1,1  56,54 
14. Joey Ringwood  NSW  (7) 0,2,0,0,0  56,30 
15. Jack Fallon  VIC  (11)  1,1,0,ef,0  56,93 
16 Josh Coyne  QLD  (3)  0,0,0,1,0  56,62 
R1. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (17)  dnr    56,92 
R2. Bradley Webb  WA  (18)  dnr    57,30 
          56,98 
          58,28 
           
           
semi-final:
(56,99) - Sedgmen, Fricke, C.Holder, Grajczonek
Final:
(56,07) - Doyle, Sedgmen, Trungate, North


2 - Round

Midura
(Olimpic Park)
05.01.2015

1. Jason Doyle   NSW  (16)  13+4  3,3,3,1,3  ?? 
2. Chris Holder  NSW  (8)  12+3  2,2,3,2,3  59,22 
3. Justin Sedgmen VIC  (5)  12+2  3,1,2,3,3  58,66 
4. Tyson Nelson  QLD  (10)  10+1  3,3,2,f/x,2  56,84 
5. Josh Grajczonek  QLD  (13)  10  2,2,3,0,3  57,86 
6. Max Fricke  VIC  (11)  10  2,3,2,1,2  59,25 
7. Sam Masters  NSW  (9)  10  1,3,1,3,2  58,43 
8. Jack Holder  NSW  (3)  2,1,2,2,2  58,25 
9. Dakota North  VIC  (4)  3,1,1,2,1  59,34 
10. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (2)  f/x,t,3,3,f/x  58,72 
11. Jake Allen  QLD  (12)  0,0,1,3,1  59,50 
12. Brodie Waters  VIC  (7)  0,2,0,2,1  59,41 
13. Joey Ringwood  NSW  (15)  1,0,0,1,1  59,12 
14. Kieran Sproule   NSW  (14)  0,2,0,0,0  58,03 
15. Josh Coyne  QLD  (1)  f/x,0,1,1,0  ?? 
16. Jack Fallon  VIC  (6)  1,x/2m,f/x,0,f/x  59,32 
R1. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (17)  59,91 
R2. Brady Webb  WA  (18)  ?? 
          59,22 
J.Stewart - VI          58,69 
B.Webb - VI           
           
semi-final:
(59,96) - Nelson, Grajczonek, Fricke, Masters
Final:
(57,57) - Doyle, C.Holder, Sedgmen, Nelson


3 - Round

Undera
(Undera Park)
0701.2015

1. Jason Doyle  NSW  (15)  14+2  3,2,3,3,3  60,31 
2. Max Fricke  VIC  (11)  14+3  2,3,3,3,3  57,53 
3. Sam Masters  NSW  (10)  14+4  3,3,3,3,2  58,38 
4. Dakota North  VIC  (8)  12+1  2,3,2,1,3  59,03 
5. Tyson Nelson  QLD  (13)  11  2,3,2,1,3  59,97 
6. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (16)  f/x,2,2,2,3  59,53 
7. Justin Sedgmen  VIC  (7)  2,1,1,3,2  58,66 
8. Josh Grajczonek QLD  (12)  8 1,1,2,2,2 59,12 
9. Josh Coyne  QLD  (9)  0,2,2,1,1  59,97 
10. Brodie Waters  VIC  (14)  1,2,0,1,2  59,87 
11. Kieran Sproule  NSW  (1)  3,1,1,0,0  59,50 
12. Jack Fallon  VIC  (4)  2,f/x,0,2,1  59,03 
13. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (6)  1,1,0,0,0  60,47 
14 Jake Allen  QLD  (3)  x,0,1,x,1  58,97 
15. Brady Webb  WA  (5)  0,0,0,1,0  59,97 
16. Joey Ringwood  NSW  (2)  f/x,0,1,0,x  60,00 
R1. Cooper Riordan    dnr      58,72 
          59,53 
          59,78 
          59,50 
           
           
"B" Final:
(59,69) - North, Tungate, Nelson-f/x, Sedgmen-x
"A" Final:
(59,65) - Masters, Fricke, Doyle, North


4 - Round

Kuri Kuri
10.01.2015



1. Jason Doyle  NSW  (1)  14+4  3,3,3,3,2  101,22 
2. Sam Masters  NSW  (14)  13+3  3,2,3,2,3  101,28 
3. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (15)  13+2  1,3,3,3,3  103,12 
4. Dakota North  VIC  (6)  11+1  2,3,2,2,2  100,97 
5. Justin Sedgmen  VIC  (7)  11  3,2,2,1,3  101,60 
6. Max Fricke  VIC  (13)  11  2,2,3,3,1  101,44 
7. Jack Holder  NSW  (12)  10  3,2,2,0,3  101,75 
8. Josh Grajczonek  QLD  (8)  0,3,2,2,1  102,35 
9. Tyson Nelson  QLD  (5)  1,1,1,3,2  101,56 
10. Kieran Sproule  NSW  (11)  2,0,1,1,1  101,63 
11. Jake Allen  QLD  (10)  1,1,1,2,0  101,72 
12. Jack Fallon  VIC  (3)  2,1,1,0,0  102,22 
13. Joey Ringwood  NSW  (9)  0,0,0,1,2  102,25 
14. Brodie Waters  VIC  (16)  0,1,0,1,1  102,50 
15. Josh Coyne  QLD  (4)  1,0,0,0,0  102,88 
16. Jordan Stewart   VIC  (2)  0,0,0,0,0  101,69 
R1. Brady Webb  WA  (17)  dnr    102,90 
R2. Josh Pickering     (18)  dnr    103,03 
          102,62 
          102,31 
           
           
semi-final:
(103,03) - North, J.Holder, Sedgmen, Fricke-x/2m
Final:
(105,59) - Doyle, Masters, Tungate, North


South Australian Championship

Gillman
28.12.2014

qualifying heats:
Ht 1 - (58,00) - Sissis, Webb, Fischer-dnr, M.Gill-dnr
Ht 2 - (59,32) - Stewart, Hickey, Flay
Ht 3 - deleted

1. Jason Doyle  NSW  (10)  14  3,3,2,3,3  55,26 
2. Dakota North  VIC  (3)  14  3,3,3,2,3  55,47 
3. Justin Sedgmen  VIC  (4)  13  2,3,3,3,2  58,48 
4. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (7)  12  3,2,1,3,3  57,70 
5. Max Fricke  VIC  (5)  12  2,3,3,1,3  57,06 
6. Joey Ringwood  NSW  (8)  1,2,1,3,2  55,59 
7. Brodie Waters  VIC  (14)  3,f,2,2,1  55,65 
8. Kieran Sproule  NSW  (13)  2,2,0,2,2  55,72 
9. Robert Medson    (16)  1,1,3,0,2  58,76 
10. Arthur Sissis    (1)  1,1,2,1,1  55,70 
11. Jordan Stewart  VIC  (11)  2,1,f/x,1,0  55,80 
12. Cooper Riordan  VIC  (12)  f/x,0,2,0,1  55,87 
13. Brady Webb  WA  (2)  0,2,1,f,0  57,09 
14. Seth Hickey    (6)  x/2m,1,f/ns,2,0  58,75 
15. Jake Mitchell    (15)  0,0,0,1,0  56,37 
16. Jack Fallon  VIC  (9)  x,ef,0,f/x,-  no time 
R1. Blake Ridley    (17)  0,1  58,30 
R2. Matthew Flay    (18)  dnr    57,87 
          56,80 
B.Ridley - II, XVIII          56,64 
           
           

semi-final:
(??) - Tungate, Fricke, Ringwood, Waters-f/x
Final:
(57,04) - Doyle, Tungate, Sedgmen, North

Marked in blue, for Australian Championship Finals 2015.


Queensland Championship

Ayr
(Brandon)
15.11.2014

1. Josh Grajczonek  (7)  12  3,3,3,3  time 
2. Jake Allen  (6)  10  2,3,3,2   
3. Ryan Douglas  (1)  10  2,2,3,3   
4. Tyson Nelson  (11)  2,1,3,3   
5. Kozza Smith  (12)  2,2,1,3   
6. Matt Day  (2)  1,2,2,1   
7. Dale Borlace  (5)  0,-2,3   
8. Damien Koppe  (3)  3,0,1,1   
9 Tyson Snow  (9)  2,1,0,2   
10. Dalton Nilsen  (10)  2,1,0,0   
11. Hayden Barr  (8)  1,1,1,0   
12. Josh Coyne  (4)  1,0,0,0   
13. Roy Stout  (13)  0,0,0,1   
         

semifinal:
Nelson, Allen, Day, Borlace
Final:
Grajczonek, Allen, Nelson, Douglas

Marked in blue, for Australian Championship Finals 2015.


New South Wales
Open Championship

Kuri Kuri
06.12.2014

1. Sam Masters  NSW  (8)  14  3,3,2,3,3  103,43 
2. Brady Kurtz  NSW  (9)  13  3,3,3,1,3  102,34 
3. Max Frick  VIC  (15)  12  3,2,3,2,2  103,72 
4. Rohan Tungate  NSW  (7)  11  0,3,3,3,2  102,06 
5. Tyson Nelson  QLD  (12)  11  2,2,2,2,3  102,81 
6. Mason Campton  NSW  (6)  10  1,2,3,3,1  102,63 
7. Matt Day  QLD  (1)  3,2,2,0,1  101,91 
8. Jack Holder NSW  (16)  2,1,ef,3,1  102,34 
9. Jye Etheridge  NSW  (14)  1,3,1,1,1  103,04 
10. Kieran Sproule  NSW  (5)  2,1,1,0,2  101,59 
11. Jake Allen  QLD  (4)  1,0,1,0,3  103,21 
12. Joey Ringwood  NSW  (2)  2,1,0,2,ef  102,15 
13. Josh Pickering  NSW  (3)  0,1,0,1,2  103,16 
14. Tyler King  NSW  (13)  0,0,2,1,0  103,43 
15. Josh Coyne  QLD  (10)  1,0,0,2,0  103,41 
16. Alan Macdonald  NSW  (11)  f,-,-,-,-  102,57 
          103,10 
          102,95 
          103,69 
          103,13 
           
           

Final "B"
(103,94) - Nelson, Day, Campton-f, Tungate-x
Final "A"
(104,57) - Kurtz, Frick, Masters, Nelson

Marked in blue, for Australian Championship Finals 2015.


Victorian Championship

Undera
(Undera Park)
29.11.2015



1. Sam Masters    (11)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Dakota North    (9)  14  2,3,3,3,3   
3. Justin Sedgmen    (8)  13  3,3,2,2,3   
4. Jack Holder    (14)  11  3,2,1,3,2   
5. Max Fricke    (6)  2,3,2,2,ef   
6. Robert Branford    (16)  2,x,1,3,2   
7. Brodie Waters    (10)  1,0,3,2,2   
8. Joey Ringwood    (4)  2,2,2,1,1   
9 Alan McDonald    (1)  3,2,0,1,1   
10. Jordan Stewart    (3)  1,1,0,1,3   
11. Cooper Riordan    (7)  1,2,1,2,0   
12. Jack Fallon    (2)  x,1,3,x,1   
13. Robert Medson    (13)  1,1,0,1,2   
14. Josh McDonald    (5)  ef,0,2,ef,ef   
15. Jack Halls    (12)  ef,1,ef,ef,1   
16 Ryan Sedgmen    (15)  0,0,1,0,0   
           
           
           
           
           
           

"B" Final:
Friscke, Branford, Waters, Holder
"A" Final:
Masters, J.Sedgmen, Fricke, North-ef






Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 174220 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=