Eliminacje rosyjskie (Russian qualifications) - 1997

Russian Championship
1997
 

rider 1-rd 2-rd total
1. Rinat Mardanszin 12 14 26
2. Michaił Starostin 13 11 24
3. Siergiej Kuzin 9 13 22
4. Siergiej Jeroszin 11 10 21
5. Roman Poważny 10 11 21
6. Oleg Kurguskin 8 11 19
7. Oleg Judachin 11 7 18
8. Anatolij Chłynow 11 5 16
9. Wladimir Dubinin 5 8 13
10. Eduard Szajchulin 5 6 11
11. Roman Kaszyrin 7 3 10
12. Flur Kalimulin 5 5 10
13. Jewgienij Kurguskin 4 5 9
14. Siergiej Czekmariow 4 5 9
15. Igor Dubinin 0 3 3
16. Marat Kujukow 3 ns 3
17. Igor Gławiński 2 0 2
18. Siergiej Filjuszyn 0 1 1



























Marked in blue, for Continental Round.


1 - Final

Oktiabrkij
20.09.1997

1. Michaił Starostin (6)  13  3,2,3,3,2  
2. Rinat Mardanszin (14)  12  2,3,3,2,2   
3. Siergiej Jeroszin  (10)  11  3,1,3,1,3   
4. Oleg Judachin  (16)  11  1,3,1,3,3   
5. Anatolij Chłynow  (15)  11  3,2,2,2,2   
6. Roman Powżny  (8)  10  2,2,2,3,1   
7. Siergiej Kuzin  (12)  1,1,3,3,1   
8. Oleg Kurguskin  (3)  0,3,0,2,3   
9. Roman Kaszyrin  (9)  2,1,1,1,2   
10. Eduard Szajchulin  (1)  t,3,2,ef,t  
11. Władimir Dubinin  (17)  2,3   
12. Flur Kalimulin   (2)  1,0,1,2,1   
13. Jewgienij Kurguskin  (7)  0,1,2,1,0   
14. Siergiej Czekmariow  (5)  1,2,0,0,1   
15. Marat Kujukow  (11)  3,ef,ef,ef,-   
16. Igor Gławiński   (13)  0,0,1,1,0   
17. Igor Dubinin  (4)  x,0,0,0,x   
18. Siergiej Filjuszyn  (18)   
         
         
         
         


2 - Final

Oktiabrskij
21.09.1997

1. Rinat Mardanszin  (14)  14  3,3,3,3,2   
2. Siergiej Kuzin  (12)  13  2,3,3,3,t   
3. Michaił Starostin  (6)  11  2,3,3,3,t   
4. Oleg Kurguskin  (3)  11  3,2,3,3,ef   
5. Roman Poważny  (8)  11  1,3,1,3,3   
6. Siergiej Jeroszzin  (10)  10  0,3,2,3,2   
7. Władimir Dubinin  (17)  2,ef,2,2,2   
8. Oleg Judachin  (16)  0,2,2,1,2   
9. Eduard Szajchulin  (1)  2,1,ef,2,1   
10. Jewgienij Kurguskin  (7)  3,1,0,1,0   
11. Siergiej Czekmariow  (5)  1,0,1,0,3   
12. Anatolij Chłynow (15)  1,2,2,x,-  
13. Flur Kalimulin  (2)  1,0,1,1,2   
14. Roman Kaszyrin  (9)  2,1,ef,-,-   
15. Igor Dubinin  (4)  0,1,1,0,1   
16. Siergiej Filjuszin  (18)  0,ef,ef,1   
17. Igor Gławiński  (13)  f/x,-,-,-,-   
18. Marat Kujukow  (11)  Ns     
         
         
         
         


semi-final

Saławat
17.09.1997

1. Michaił Starostin  (3)  12  3,3,3,3,-  time 
2. Roman Kaszyrin  (10)  12  3,3,2,2,2  
3. Igor Dubinin  (8)  11  3,2,t,3,3  
4. Anatolij Chłynow  (4)  11  1,3,3,3,1   
5. Marat Kujukow  (12)  11  2,1,3,3,2   
6. Flur Kalimulin  (6)  10+3  2,2,3,f/x,3   
7. Władimir Dubinin  (9)  10+2  x,3,2,2,3   
8. Andriej Gancew  (14)  2,1,f/x,2,3   
9. Denis Sajfutdinow  (11)  1,2,2,1,2   
10. Konstantin Korniew  (15)  3,0,-,1,1   
11. Siemion Własow  (5)  f,2,2,0,0   
12. Albert Maksiutow  (1)  ef,ef,0,2,ef   
13. Andriej Zarja  (16)  1,0,0,1,2   
14. Siergiej Michajłow  (13)  ef,ef,0,2,ef   
15. Ruzil Walijew  (7)  ef,1,1,ef,-   
16. Roman Kokodiew  (2)  0,0,x,f,1   
R1. Anatolij Strielec  (17)  dnr     
         
         
         
         
         


semi-final

Togliatti
17.09.1997

1. Oleg Kurguskin  (1)  14  3,3,2,3,3  time 
2. Siergiej Kuzin  (10)  12  3,3,3,3,ef   
3. Jewgienij Kurguskin  (15)  12  3,3,3,1,2   
4. Oleg Judachin  (8)  11  3,2,3,3,-   
5. Siergiej Czekmariow  (4)  11  2,3,1,2,3   
6. Igor Gławiński  (9)  10  1,1,2,3,3   
7. Eduard Szajchulin  (7)  x,2,2,2,2   
8. Siergiej Filjuszin  (12)  2,x,2,1,3   
9. Tołgat Galjejew  (6)  2,2,3,ef,ef   
10. Igor Stolarow  (13)  2,2,0,2,-   
11. Dymitr Jegorow  (16)  1,1,1,2,1   
12. Paweł Pieriewozczikow  (2)  1,1,1,1,f   
13. Grigorij Charczenko  (5)  1,-,-,-,-   
14. Artiom Minigaliejew  (3)  0,-,-,-,-   
15. Albert Tibiejew  (11)  0,f,-,-,-   
16. Albert Łatypow  (14)  f/x,-,-,-,-   
         
         
         
         
         
         



;
Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 143562 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=