1984 - Russian Championship
 
Russian Championship
1984


Total Standing

rider points Total
1. Rif Saitgariejew 12+14 26
2. Ajrat Fajzulin 11+11 22
3. Wladimir Kłyczkow 11+10 21+3
4. Walerij Gordiejew 9+12 21+2
5. Anatoli Maksimow 10+11 21+1
6. Nikołaj Korniew 8+12 20
7. Jurij Pawluczenko 11+8 19+3
8. Jewgienij Tokunow 9+10 19+2
9. Flur Kalimulin 8+7 15
10. Gienadij Potiechin 6+9 15
11. Aleksandr Pawłow 8+5 13
12. Zajtun Gafurow 6+2 8
13. Piotr Bielajew 6+1 7
14. Grigorij Charczenko 2+5 7
15. Władimir Titow 3+1 4
16. Mars Diwiejew -+1 1
17. Stanisław Kuźniecow 0+1 1
18. Aleksandr Mikłaszewski 0+- 0

Marked in blue, for USSR Finals 1984.
 

Russian Final (1)

Ufa
14.07.1984

1. Rif Saitgariejew  (4)  12  2,2,2,3,3  time 
2. Ajrat Fajzulin  (1)  11  3,3,2,3,0   
3. Jurij Pawluczenko  (16)  11  3,0,3,3,2   
4. Władimir Kłyczkow  (15)  11  1,3,3,2,2   
5. Anatolij Maksimow   (10)  10  3,3,f,1,3   
6. Walerij Gordiejew (7)  1,1,3,1,3  
7. Jewgienij Tokunow (14)  9 2,f,3,2,2  
8. Flur Kalimulin  (12)  2,3,2,0,1  
9. Aleksandr Pawłow (11)  1,2,1,3,1  
10. Nikolaj Korniew (8)  2,1,2,2,1  
11. Piotr Bielajew (5)  3,2,1,0,0  
12. Zajtun Gafurow (13)  0,1,1,1,3  
13. Gienadij Potiechin (3)  6 1,0,1,2,2  
14. Władimir Titow  (6)  0,2,0,1,0  
15. Grigorij Charczenko  (2)  0,1,0,0,1   
16. Aleksandr Mikłaszewski  (9)  0,0,-,-,-   
R1. Stanisław Kuźniecow  (17)  0,0   
R2. Mars Diwiejew  (18)  dnr     
         
         
         
         



Russian Final (2)

Ufa
15.07.1984

1. Rif Saitgariejew  (14)  14  3,3,2,3,3  time 
2. Walerij Gordiejew  (6)  12  2,1,3,3,3   
3. Nikolaj  Korniew (2)  12  3,2,2,3,2   
4. Anatolij Maksimow  (9)  11  0,3,3,2,3   
5. Ajrat Fajzulin  (12)  11  2,3,3,2,1   
6. Władimir Kłyczkow  (5)  10  3,1,1,3,2   
7. Jewgienij Tokunow  (11)  10  3,3,2,1,1   
8. Gienadij Potiechin  (3)  2,2,1,2,2   
9. Jurij Pawluczenko  (13)  2,2,2,2,f   
10. Flur Kalimulin  (10)  1,0,3,0,3   
11. Aleksandr Pawłow  (16)  1,2,0,1,1   
12. Grigorij Charczenko  (1)  1,0,1,1,2   
13. Zajtun Gafurow  (7)  f,1,1,ef,ef   
14. Władimir Titow  (8)  1,0,0,0,0   
15. Piotr Bielajew  (15)  0,0,ef,1,-   
16. Aleksandr Miklaszewski  (4)  dns     
R1. Stanisław Kuźniecow  (17)  0,1,0,0,f   
R2. Mars Diwiejew  (18)   
         
         
         
         



semi-final (1)

Bałakowo
16.06.1984

1. Walerij Gordiejew  (1)  15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Nikołaj Korniew  (7)  12     
3. Piotr Bielajew  (3)  12     
4. Władimir Kłyczkow  (11)  11     
5. Jewgienij Tokunow  (4)  10     
6. Aleksandr Mikłaszewski  (6)  10     
7. Michaił Starostin  (5)     
8. Walerij Szliapugin  (10)     
9. Aleksandr Pawłow  (14)     
10. Władimir Pawłow  (14)     
11. Iwan Sibiriew  (8)     
12. Siergiej Dienisow  (15)     
13. Aleksandr Muchin  (16)     
14. Aleksandr Basmanow  (9)     
15. Aleksiej Olchowski  (2)     
16. Wasilij Zarucki  (12)  dns     
R1. Aleksandr Szumiłow  (17)     
R2. Dmitrij Niekrasow  (18)  dnr     
         
         
         
         



semi-final (2)

Bałakowo
17.06.1984

1. Michaił Starostin  (13)  14  3,2,3,3,3  time 
2. Walerij Gordiejew  (2)  13  3,3,2,2,3  
3. Nikołaj Korniew  (1)  13  2,3,2,3,3   
4. Jewgienij Kokunow  (12)  12  2,3,3,2,2   
5. Władimir Kłyczkow  (3)  11  1,3,3,3,1   
6. Aleksandr Mikłaszewski  (10)  10  3,2,2,2,1   
7. Aleksandr Pawłow  (15)  10  2,2,1,3,2   
8. Siergiej Denisow  (6)  3,1,3,0,-   
9. Władimir Judiczew  (11)  1,1,1,1,3   
10. piotr Bielajew  (9)  0,1,2,2,1   
11. Aleksandr Muchin  (7)  2,0,1,1,2   
12. Walerij Szliapugin  (4)  0,2,0,1,2   
13. Aleksandr Basmanow  (5)  1,0,0,-,-   
14. Iwan Sibiriew (16)  1,0,-,-,-   
15. Wasilij Zarucki  (8)  0,1,-,-,-   
16. Aleksiej Olchowski  (14)  0,0,-,0,-   
 R1. Aleksandr Szumiłow (17)  0,1,0,0   
R2. Dmitrij Niekrasow  (18)  0,f,1,   
         
         
         
         



semi-final (1)

Oktiabskij
16.06.1984

1. Jurij Pawluczenko (13)  14  2,3,3,3,3 time 
2. Zajtun Gafurow  (14)  13  3,2,3,2,3   
3. Ajrat Fajzulin  (7)  13  3,3,2,3,2   
4. Anatolij Maksimow  (1)  11  3,2,2,1,3   
5. Igor Stolarow  (10)  10  1,3,1,3,2   
6. Jurij Uszanow  (11)  10  3,2,1,2,2   
7. Flur Kalimulin  (2)  2,ef,3,1,3   
8. Grigorij Charczenko  (6)  1,1,3,3,1   
9. Mars Diwiejew  (4)  1,3,0,1,1   
10. Władimir Titow   (9)  2,1,1,2,0   
11. Aleksandr Olejnikow  (16)  1,2,0,2,1   
12. Gienadij Potiechin  (8)  2,f,2,f,x   
13. Stanisław Kuźniecow  (3)  0,1,0,1,2   
14. Siergiej Cariow  (15)  0,0,1,0,1   
15. Oleg Rumiancew  (5)  0,f,0,f,f   
16. Rusłan Garifow  (12)  0,f,-,0,0   
R1. Rinat  Mardanszin (17)   
R2. Igor Szwiec  (18)  dns     
         
         
         
         



semi-final (2)

Oktiabrskij
17.06.1984

1.  Zajtun Gafurow (5)  12  f,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Flur Kalimulin  (15)  12  3,2,2,3,2   
3. Ajrat Fajzulin  (12)  11  3,3,3,2,ef   
4. Anatolij Maksimow  (7)  11  3,ef,3,3,2   
5. Igor Stoliarow  (4)  11  3,1,2,2,3   
6. Jurij Pawluczenko  (8)  10  2,2,2,3,1   
7. Władimir Titow  (1)  f,2,3,1,3   
8. Gienadij Potiechin (2)  2,3,1,f,3   
9. Mars Diwiejew  (9)  2,3,1,1,1   
10. Grigorij Charczenko  (11)  f,1,2,2,2   
11. Aleksandr Olejnikow  (13)  2,1,0,1,2   
12. Stanisław Kuźniecow  (10)  1,2,1,f,ef   
13. Oleg Rumiancew  (16)  1,0,1,2,0   
14. Rusłan Gafurow  (5)  1,0,0,1,1   
 Jurij Uszanow (6)   dns     
Siergiej Cariow  (14)  dns     
Rinat Mardanszin  (17)  dns     
Igor Szwiec  (18)  dns     
         
         
         
         



quarterfinal

Elista
19-20.05.1984
 
rider points Total
1. Walerij Gordiejew ?+? 27
2. Aleksandr Mikłaszewski   25
3. Siergiej Denisow   24
4. Iwan Sibiriew   21
5. Zielfigar Mirzojew   21
6. Wasilij Zarucki   19
7. Aleksiej Olchowski   19
8. Michaił Pochmielnow   17
9. Dmitrij Zacharopuło   10
10. Witalij Szachow   10
11. Nikolaj Basanow   10
12. Władimir Kurdiukow   8
13 Władimir Korotin   6
14. Walerij Simako   4
15. Siergiej Osadczenko   3
16. Wiktor Rudoman   1
 

 
quarterfinal

Kemerowo
19-20.05.1984

rider points Total
1. Aleksandr Olejnikow ?+? 27
2. Anatolij Maksimow   26+3
3. Jurij Pawluczenko   26+2
4. Grigorij Charczenko   21
5. Stanisław Kuźniecow   20
6. Jurij Żywajew   18
7. Witalij Szepieljew   17
8. Władimir Pankin   15
9. Władimir Titow   14
10. Andriej Korżewoj   11
11. Wadim Pietriszczew   10
12. Ilja Rybnikow   9
13. Siergiej Bałkin   6
14. Jurij Sawieljew   2
15. Leonid Wasiczenkow   0
16. Michajłow   0



quarterfinal

Meleuz
19-20.05.1984
 
rider points Total
1. Piotr Bielajew ?+? 25
2. Michaił Starostin   24
3. Nikołaj Korniew   22
4. Walerij Szliapugin   21
5. Aleksandr Basmatow   20
6. Jewgienij Tokunow   20
7. Władimir Judiczew   20
8. Aleksandr Muchin   17
9. Aleksandr Pawłow   17
10. Władimir Karatajew   13
11. Władimir Babin   9
12. Aleksandr Szumiłow   9
13. Wiaczesław Szaripow   8
14. Władimir Jergunow   8
15. Nikołaj Szorstkin   3
16. Dinar Wafin   2
17. Wiaczesław Lewanow   1



quarterfinal

Omsk
20.05.1984

1. Flur Kalimulin    15  3,3,3,3,3  time 
2. Igor Stolarow    14     
3. Gienadij Potiechin    13     
4. Zajtun Gafurow    12     
5. Arkadij Kononiec    11     
6. Jurij Uszanow    10     
7. Oleg Rumiancew       
8. Wiktor Riednikow       
9. Piotr Biespałow       
10. Anatolij Szyszkin       
11. Oleg Szewczuk       
12. Wiktor Meżewikin       
13. Ildar Ibatulin       
14. Aleksandr Skidan       
15. Igor Kazimirskij       
16. S. Wagner       
         
         
         
         
         
         




Facebook 'Like' Button
 
Advertisement
 
 
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 145823 visitorstutaj!
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=